Schützenklasse / SpO: 6.20.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Hartmann, Daniel | BS Feucht | BY |
294 | 296 | 590 |
2. | Rohrberg, Sebastian | SV Dauelsen | NS |
296 | 293 | 589 |
3. | Skoeries, Eric | BSC BB-Berlin | BL |
294 | 292 | 586 |
4. | Floto, Florian | SV Querum | NS |
292 | 293 | 585 |
5. | Beck, Christian | SV BG Hanau | HS |
292 | 289 | 581 |
6. | Ingala, Alfonso | Hubertus Deiningen | BY |
289 | 291 | 580 |
7. | Garnreiter, Armin | FSG Tacherting | BY |
289 | 291 | 580 |
8. | Seibold, Jürgen | BS Neumarkt | BY |
289 | 291 | 580 |
9. | Keib, Heiko | SV Dauelsen | NS |
289 | 288 | 577 |
10. | Metzlaff, Arne | Grün-Weiss Holten | RH |
288 | 288 | 576 |
11. | Schützhold, Ralf | MASA Mülheim | RH |
291 | 285 | 576 |
12. | Hasenfuß, Thomas | Sgi Seehausen | ST |
290 | 286 | 576 |
13. | Bremer, Tilman | Rheydter TV 1847 | RH |
286 | 287 | 573 |
14. | Gauding, Burkhard | BS GW Kassel | HS |
288 | 283 | 571 |
15. | Arlt, Alexander | SV Pang | BY |
282 | 289 | 571 |
16. | Schaaf, Simeon | SGi Welzheim | WT |
283 | 288 | 571 |
17. | Nesemann, Simon | GS Boxdorf | BY |
283 | 287 | 570 |
18. | Schwertner, Jochen | VfL Veitsbronn | BY |
289 | 281 | 570 |
19. | Poppenborg, Rafael | BC Sherwood Herne | WF |
287 | 282 | 569 |
20. | Weiss, Christian | SSV Ehingen | WT |
282 | 286 | 568 |
21. | Koch, Thilo | SV Herbornseelbach | HS |
286 | 282 | 568 |
22. | Baumann, Christian | BSC Iserlohn | WF |
284 | 284 | 568 |
23. | Tuchscherer, Dirk | KKB Köln | RH |
281 | 286 | 567 |
24. | Schuster, Andreas | SSV Otterstadt | PF |
284 | 283 | 567 |
25. | Giesa, Sven | BS Bietigheim | WT |
283 | 284 | 567 |
26. | Späth, Christian | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | BY |
282 | 283 | 565 |
27. | Swinnty, Mirko | Grün-Weiss Holten | RH |
284 | 280 | 564 |
28. | Zilinski, Thomas | Rheydter TV 1847 | RH |
280 | 284 | 564 |
29. | Winkelmeyer, Lukas | BC Sherwood Herne | WF |
276 | 288 | 564 |
30. | Forster, Pascal | BC Babenhausen | HS |
277 | 286 | 563 |
31. | Grüber, Sebastian | TuS Barop | WF |
281 | 282 | 563 |
32. | Wolf, Markus | SchGem Norderstedt | ND |
283 | 279 | 562 |
33. | Blaschke, Andreas | FC Puchheim | BY |
277 | 284 | 561 |
34. | Bonaforte, Carsten | Bogensportclub Oberhausen | RH |
280 | 281 | 561 |
35. | Zellmann, Markus | KKB Köln | RH |
282 | 279 | 561 |
36. | Müller, Kai | SKam Fellbach-Schmiden | WT |
281 | 279 | 560 |
37. | Böhringer, Dr. Rudolph | VfB im GHH Bonn | RH |
282 | 277 | 559 |
38. | Reiter, Michael | FSG Tacherting | BY |
280 | 279 | 559 |
39. | Meinig, Robin | Blankenfelder BS 08 | BR |
281 | 278 | 559 |
40. | Tenten, Bernhard | Siegburger SV | RH |
283 | 275 | 558 |
41. | Böhm, Jan | B.S.C. Laufdorf | HS |
276 | 282 | 558 |
42. | Rohrbeck, Holger | Goslarer SC 08 | NS |
284 | 273 | 557 |
43. | Ravdan, Sukhbaatar | SC GW Paderborn | WF |
283 | 274 | 557 |
44. | Häßler, Christoph | BSV Teningen | SB |
278 | 278 | 556 |
45. | Wild, Christian | SV Litzelstetten Abt. Bogen | SB |
281 | 274 | 555 |
46. | Neyer, Marius | BC Sherwood Herne | WF |
274 | 280 | 554 |
47. | Sokalla, Roland | MASA Mülheim | RH |
281 | 272 | 553 |
48. | Dehnert, Dieter | BS GW Kassel | HS |
276 | 276 | 552 |
49. | Schröder, Denny | BSC Geretsried | BY |
277 | 275 | 552 |
50. | Rosenberg, Dirk | Solinger SC 95/98 | RH |
273 | 279 | 552 |
51. | Santin, Marco | SGes Gerstetten | WT |
281 | 269 | 550 |
52. | Grafmans, Florian | SG Kleinlangheim | BY |
279 | 271 | 550 |
53. | Döpp, Julian | B.S.C. Laufdorf | HS |
271 | 277 | 548 |
54. | Hillebrecht, Markus | SV BG Hanau | HS |
274 | 274 | 548 |
55. | Sokalla, Martin | MASA Mülheim | RH |
264 | 282 | 546 |
56. | Warembourg, Marius | 1. BSV Hennigsdorf | BR |
275 | 271 | 546 |
57. | Hoch, Sebastian | PBC Breitengüßbach | BY |
275 | 271 | 546 |
58. | Themann, Stefan | SSV Dinklage | NW |
264 | 278 | 542 |
59. | Huckfeldt, Henning | BS GW Kassel | HS |
275 | 267 | 542 |
60. | Correia, Jerome | SV Bürgstadt | BY |
271 | 270 | 541 |
61. | Biermann, Sebastian | BSC Korbach | HS |
269 | 272 | 541 |
62. | Pedrys, Roman | Mo Go No Leipzig | SC |
272 | 266 | 538 |
63. | Claus, Felix | SSV Otterstadt | PF |
265 | 270 | 535 |
64. | Szarszewski, Maik | SSV Ehingen | WT |
261 | 273 | 534 |
65. | Merkel, Christian | SV Moosbach | BY |
264 | 265 | 529 |
66. | Mertes, Till | KKB Köln | RH |
259 | 254 | 513 |
67. | Kraft, Michael | SG Spalt | BY |
247 | 264 | 511 |
Damenklasse / SpO: 6.20.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Richter, Elena | BSC BB-Berlin | BL |
286 | 295 | 581 |
2. | Winter, Karina | BSC BB-Berlin | BL |
290 | 288 | 578 |
3. | Klesmann, Daniela | BS Nürtingen | WT |
287 | 279 | 566 |
4. | Wollitzer, Alexandra | SSG Vogel Östringen | BD |
270 | 282 | 552 |
5. | Aichinger, Amelie | FC Puchheim | BY |
276 | 275 | 551 |
6. | Gülüs, Sema | TSV Jahn Freising | BY |
273 | 277 | 550 |
7. | Hackl, Bettina | BC Magstadt | WT |
273 | 276 | 549 |
8. | Speicher, Bianca | Burgschützen Büschfeld | SA |
274 | 274 | 548 |
9. | Berdi, Julia | Siegburger SV | RH |
278 | 268 | 546 |
10. | von Schilling, Dr. Ute | SG Ahlten | NS |
273 | 271 | 544 |
11. | Kühl, Isabel | Müllroser Schützengilde | BR |
268 | 274 | 542 |
12. | Freimann, Katharina | NJK Hannover | NS |
260 | 281 | 541 |
13. | Peters, Dorothee | Oldenburger Schützen | NW |
278 | 262 | 540 |
14. | Kreikemeyer, Dagmar | BSC Karlsruhe | BD |
271 | 266 | 537 |
15. | Lerzer, Andrea | BS Neumarkt | BY |
269 | 268 | 537 |
16. | Kollmer, Andrea | SGes Heidenheim | WT |
266 | 270 | 536 |
17. | Theobald, Anja | Burgschützen Büschfeld | SA |
269 | 265 | 534 |
18. | Schulze, Sonja | Burger SV | RH |
264 | 269 | 533 |
19. | Schött, Jacqueline | Stommelner Bogenschützen | RH |
272 | 260 | 532 |
20. | Schlangen, Rita | Solinger SC 95/98 | RH |
260 | 269 | 529 |
21. | Schneider-Borns, Jutta | Sagitto Delmenhorst | NW |
266 | 262 | 528 |
22. | Merk, Bianca | BSC Augsburg | BY |
259 | 267 | 526 |
23. | Lange, Antje | Uetersener SG | ND |
268 | 258 | 526 |
24. | Griese, Tina | SV Coppenbrügge | NS |
274 | 248 | 522 |
25. | Zoglauer, Tatjana | 1. BSC Rottal | BY |
249 | 271 | 520 |
26. | Kreipe, Andrea | SV Watenbüttel | NS |
261 | 251 | 512 |
Schülerklasse A / SpO: 6.20.20 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Zborowska, David | SSK Kerpen | RH |
286 | 284 | 570 |
2. | Scheiding, Adrian - Erik | SV GutsMuths Jena | TH |
282 | 284 | 566 |
3. | Vedder, Raoul | SG Tell Dietzenbach | HS |
279 | 285 | 564 |
4. | Schwedes, Jakob | SG Freiburg | SB |
278 | 284 | 562 |
5. | Crantz, Sean | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
282 | 279 | 561 |
6. | Siepelmeyer, Lukas | BC Hagen a.T.W. | NW |
278 | 282 | 560 |
7. | Bauder, Marcel | FSV Inningen | BY |
273 | 286 | 559 |
8. | Richter, Noah | FSG Tacherting | BY |
278 | 277 | 555 |
9. | Schmuhl, Nicklas | Lenneper TG | RH |
279 | 275 | 554 |
10. | Schwertmann, Nils | TSG Burg Gretesch | NW |
269 | 284 | 553 |
11. | Kirchner, Nils | BSC Werlte | NW |
271 | 279 | 550 |
12. | Lieke, Patrick | BSC Clauen | NS |
278 | 272 | 550 |
13. | Haller, Lucas | SG Tell Dietzenbach | HS* |
273 | 276 | 549 |
14. | Rister, Christian | BS Feucht | BY* |
269 | 275 | 544 |
15. | Schultz, Steven | SV Bavaria Thulba | BY* |
274 | 270 | 544 |
16. | Gotta, Tom | SV Diana Ober Roden | HS* |
280 | 263 | 543 |
17. | Kondziela, Maik | SFT St. Tönis | RH |
273 | 270 | 543 |
18. | Skoda, Florian | Kgl. priv. Volkach | BY* |
275 | 267 | 542 |
19. | Hänicke, Cedric | Blankenfelder BS 08 | BR |
275 | 266 | 541 |
20. | Unruh, Benjamin | SB Stadthagen | NS |
269 | 268 | 537 |
21. | Rechmann, Marvin | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | BY |
259 | 276 | 535 |
22. | Wehr, Philipp Alexander | BS Feucht | BY* |
268 | 266 | 534 |
23. | Dinkel, Julian | Kgl. priv. Volkach | BY* |
265 | 268 | 533 |
24. | Waldhoff, Lukas | TV Brakel | WF |
254 | 275 | 529 |
25. | Müller, Lukas | SGi Welzheim | WT* |
263 | 264 | 527 |
26. | Schubert, Nikola | SG Tell Dietzenbach | HS* |
266 | 257 | 523 |
27. | Horstmann, Nico | BSC Bergkamen | WF |
249 | 272 | 521 |
28. | Middlemiss, Dennis | BS Feucht | BY* |
265 | 247 | 512 |
29. | Donzel, Justin | Saarwellingen | SA |
256 | 254 | 510 |
30. | Matura, Maurizio | SV Diana Ober Roden | HS* |
247 | 261 | 508 |
31. | Eberschulz, Tobias | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
253 | 253 | 506 |
32. | Meindl, Marius | SV Bavaria Thulba | BY* |
252 | 248 | 500 |
33. | Matteo, Tassilo | SV Diana Ober Roden | HS* |
245 | 241 | 486 |
34. | Koch, Florian | Kgl. Priv. Volkach | BY* |
223 | 243 | 466 |
Schülerklasse A weibl. / SpO: 6.20.21 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Tartler, Elisa | SV Bavaria Thulba | BY* |
287 | 287 | 574 |
2. | Klär, Loreen | TV Forst | BD |
279 | 284 | 563 |
3. | Knödler, Janina | SGi Welzheim | WT* |
275 | 279 | 554 |
4. | Incerti, Lisa | KPSG Zirndorf | BY |
278 | 275 | 553 |
5. | Becker, Solveig | SG Tell Dietzenbach | HS |
273 | 278 | 551 |
6. | Kleinke, Larissa | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
273 | 278 | 551 |
7. | Kähler, Dominique | SG Tell Dietzenbach | HS* |
279 | 272 | 551 |
8. | Schweer, Lea Marie | SGes. Hagenburg-Altenhagen | NS |
275 | 272 | 547 |
9. | Ehret, Michelle | WSG Salzwedel | ST |
274 | 272 | 546 |
10. | Rösner, Julia | Ammerndorfer BC | BY |
268 | 272 | 540 |
11. | Rieke, Mareen | SV Unterstedt | NS |
264 | 266 | 530 |
12. | Kruse, Nathalie | SKT Seligenporten | BY |
265 | 262 | 527 |
13. | Sonner, Patricia | FSG Kempten | BY |
252 | 268 | 520 |
14. | Rottmann, Eva-Maria | SSG Erlangen-Büchenbach | BY |
251 | 267 | 518 |
15. | Haller, Michelle | SGi Welzheim | WT* |
251 | 265 | 516 |
16. | Ganter, Luisa | BSC Lauchringen | SB |
259 | 251 | 510 |
Jugendklasse / SpO: 6.20.30 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Schmitz, Carlo | Grün-Weiss Holten | RH* |
290 | 291 | 581 |
2. | Lieke, Fabian | BSC Clauen | NS |
279 | 285 | 564 |
3. | Mayr, Andreas | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | BY |
280 | 281 | 561 |
4. | Nehls, Alexander | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
275 | 284 | 559 |
5. | Schüttenberg, Hendric | Borgfelder SG | NW |
282 | 275 | 557 |
6. | Baitz, Christoph | Stommelner Bogenschützen | RH |
283 | 274 | 557 |
7. | Löffler, Alexander | SC Mommenheim | RP |
272 | 284 | 556 |
8. | Heinkel, Yannic | SpS Crailsheim | WT |
279 | 276 | 555 |
9. | Hense, Armin | BSC Geislingen/Steige | WT |
277 | 273 | 550 |
10. | Hohmann, Julian | SV Kaufungen | HS* |
270 | 280 | 550 |
11. | Binder, Kilian | HSG Erlangen | BY |
282 | 266 | 548 |
12. | Kramer, Jannis | SV Heiligenfelde | NW |
277 | 271 | 548 |
13. | Reißland, Marvin | SV Stahl U-born Bogen | TH |
268 | 279 | 547 |
14. | Amann, Johannes | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
270 | 275 | 545 |
15. | Stojan, Eric | SV Kaufungen | HS* |
277 | 267 | 544 |
16. | Jaschke, Oleg | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
268 | 275 | 543 |
17. | Bös, Wilhelm | BSC Vellmar | HS |
270 | 273 | 543 |
18. | Gülüs, Furkan | TSV Jahn Freising | BY |
270 | 270 | 540 |
19. | Schmidt, Carlo | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
266 | 273 | 539 |
20. | Schiefelbein, René | SSV Otterstadt | PF |
275 | 264 | 539 |
21. | Zembsch, Lukas | SG Immenreuth 1921 | OP |
266 | 272 | 538 |
22. | Weiß, Jakob | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
274 | 264 | 538 |
23. | Maier, Johannes | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | BY |
270 | 268 | 538 |
24. | Heinz, Niklas | SV Kaufungen | HS* |
261 | 275 | 536 |
25. | Widmer, Phillip | TSV Schlangenbad-Georgenborn | HS |
263 | 271 | 534 |
26. | Samstag, Jannik | SSV Laudenbach | BD |
262 | 272 | 534 |
27. | Komischke, Konrad | Sv GutsMuths Jena | TH* |
259 | 275 | 534 |
28. | Bracke, Bengt-Ole | Bogensport Griebeler SV | ND |
283 | 249 | 532 |
29. | Kenfenheuer, Maximilian | KKB Köln | RH* |
266 | 265 | 531 |
30. | Hesselbach, Philipp | SV Diana Ober Roden | HS* |
267 | 260 | 527 |
31. | Schill, Johan | SV Kaufungen | HS* |
263 | 264 | 527 |
32. | Gotta, Nik | SV Diana Ober Roden | HS* |
260 | 266 | 526 |
33. | Dünnwald, Moritz | KKB Köln | RH* |
261 | 264 | 525 |
34. | Augenreich, Julian | SV Diana Ober Roden | HS* |
254 | 269 | 523 |
35. | Gentges, Henrik | SFT St. Tönis | RH |
255 | 261 | 516 |
36. | Jakoby, Felix | SV Mechtersheim | PF |
259 | 255 | 514 |
37. | Ptaszyk, Johannes | Grün-Weiss Holten | RH* |
253 | 254 | 507 |
38. | Lietz, Dominik | BSC BB-Berlin | BL* |
256 | 246 | 502 |
39. | Birkner, Daniel | Stommelner Bogenschützen | RH |
243 | 247 | 490 |
40. | Merz, Sebastian | KKB Köln | RH* |
234 | 223 | 457 |
Jugendklasse weibl. / SpO: 6.20.31 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Göbelt, Olivia | Grün-Weiss Holten | RH* |
281 | 278 | 559 |
2. | Schreiber, Carina | SV Seeheim | HS |
268 | 275 | 543 |
3. | Krohn, Ann Kathrin | VSG Stapelfeld | ND |
275 | 267 | 542 |
4. | Eberlein, Josefine | Sv GutsMuths Jena | TH* |
264 | 273 | 537 |
5. | Weinmeister, Vanessa | SV Kaufungen | HS* |
266 | 270 | 536 |
6. | Wurster, Lea | BSC Schömberg | WT |
261 | 262 | 523 |
7. | Heise, Friederike | BSC Clauen | NS |
261 | 260 | 521 |
8. | Kroppen, Michelle | Sv GutsMuths Jena | TH* |
248 | 271 | 519 |
9. | Bachl, Franziska | SG Edelweiß Bruckmühl | BY |
253 | 263 | 516 |
10. | Wentzel, Lena | BS Laichinger Alb | WT |
248 | 268 | 516 |
11. | Santin, Ann-Kathrin | SGes Gerstetten | WT |
255 | 254 | 509 |
12. | Gramer, Sarah | SG Freiburg | SB |
226 | 258 | 484 |
13. | Herzig, Anika | SGi Biberach | WT |
234 | 234 | 468 |
Juniorenklasse / SpO: 6.20.40 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Weckmüller, Maximilian | SV GutsMuths Jena | TH |
291 | 291 | 582 |
2. | Wieser, Felix | FSG Tacherting | BY |
290 | 287 | 577 |
3. | Kahllund, Florian | SSC Fockbek | ND |
287 | 290 | 577 |
4. | Rudow, Marc | SV 79 Tiefenbach | BY |
284 | 288 | 572 |
5. | Reißer, Lukas | PBC Bürstadt | HS* |
287 | 283 | 570 |
6. | Liebmann, Tobias | KK SG Sulzbach | BY |
289 | 279 | 568 |
7. | Herzig, Sven | SGi Biberach | WT |
283 | 285 | 568 |
8. | Mltschoch, Nico | SGes Bempflingen | WT |
285 | 282 | 567 |
9. | Marquardt, Patrick | SG Freiburg | SB |
282 | 284 | 566 |
10. | Minoli, Ruven | SV Meine | NS |
283 | 283 | 566 |
11. | Kolde, Nils | BSC Lingen | NW |
283 | 282 | 565 |
12. | Schorr, Florian | Adlerauge Humes | SA |
277 | 287 | 564 |
13. | Mohrmann, Lüder | SV Bassum von 1848 | NW* |
287 | 276 | 563 |
14. | Obst, Oliver | BS Neumarkt | BY |
283 | 280 | 563 |
15. | Richter, Eike | BS Diepholz | NW |
280 | 282 | 562 |
16. | Wenzel, Marvin | FC Pfeil Broistedt | NS |
280 | 280 | 560 |
17. | Hülpert, Kelvin | BC Sherwood Herne | WF |
281 | 277 | 558 |
18. | Rennert, Dominik | SV Zierenberg | HS |
284 | 273 | 557 |
19. | Spenner, Christian | TuS Barop | WF |
279 | 278 | 557 |
20. | Thoma, Oliver | SG Freiburg | SB* |
282 | 272 | 554 |
21. | Greif, Marvin | SG Bremervörde | NW |
275 | 279 | 554 |
22. | Kathage, Marc | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
275 | 278 | 553 |
23. | Vogel, Daniel | SSG Vogel Östringen | BD |
275 | 278 | 553 |
24. | Roth, Georg, Florian | SG Eichenfeld Freising | BY |
283 | 270 | 553 |
25. | Maier, Lukas | Stadtschützen Pfreimd | OP |
280 | 272 | 552 |
26. | Henseler, Torben | BSC Clauen | NS |
271 | 280 | 551 |
27. | Mechler, Patrik | Bogensportclub Oberhausen | RH |
277 | 273 | 550 |
28. | Brinkmann, Alexander | PBC Bürstadt | HS* |
274 | 276 | 550 |
29. | Knobloch Adrian | BSV Marmecke | WF |
275 | 275 | 550 |
30. | Sprenger, Karsten | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
275 | 275 | 550 |
31. | Jacob, Eike | SG Freiburg | SB* |
281 | 268 | 549 |
32. | Buthmann, Felix | BBC Bocholt | WF |
271 | 277 | 548 |
33. | Misch, Alexander | SV Echo Wiesental | BD |
275 | 273 | 548 |
34. | Märten, Jan | BSV-Warendorf | WF |
274 | 274 | 548 |
35. | Rheinheimer, Marcel | SSV Otterstadt | PF |
276 | 272 | 548 |
36. | Dunkerbeck, Maik | BBC Bocholt | WF |
276 | 271 | 547 |
37. | Hiller, Julian | KKB Köln | RH |
273 | 272 | 545 |
38. | Timmermanns, Markus | BV-Baesweiler | RH |
278 | 267 | 545 |
39. | Furthmüller, Timo | SGi Welzheim | WT |
279 | 264 | 543 |
40. | Bartelmäs, Jens | SpS Crailsheim | WT |
271 | 272 | 543 |
41. | Kaminski, Kai-Uwe | BC Sherwood Herne | WF |
273 | 269 | 542 |
42. | Bauer, Jan | BS Nürtingen | WT |
269 | 272 | 541 |
43. | Hübner, Eric | PBC Bürstadt | HS* |
266 | 273 | 539 |
44. | Riedl, Stefan | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | BY |
264 | 274 | 538 |
45. | Hoffmann, Lars-Derek | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
270 | 267 | 537 |
46. | Langer, Pascal | SG Freiburg | SB* |
260 | 276 | 536 |
47. | Funke, Tobias | CfB Soest | WF* |
277 | 258 | 535 |
48. | Löhr, Philipp | SG Tell Dietzenbach | HS |
260 | 272 | 532 |
49. | Bös, Robert | BSC Vellmar | HS |
259 | 272 | 531 |
50. | Korbjuhn, Florian | SV Loccum | NS |
257 | 271 | 528 |
51. | Müller, Markus | CfB Soest | WF* |
264 | 263 | 527 |
52. | Eimer, Tobias | VSG Rheinhausen | RH |
262 | 263 | 525 |
53. | Neudecker, Jonas | SG Diana Hirschau | OP |
269 | 254 | 523 |
54. | Plückebaum, Maximilian | TV Brakel | WF |
264 | 259 | 523 |
55. | Siepelmeyer, Tobias | BC Hagen a.T.W. | NW |
256 | 266 | 522 |
56. | Schwettmann, Marcel | SV Bassum von 1848 | NW* |
267 | 247 | 514 |
57. | Piepel, Tim | TV Jahn | WF |
262 | 250 | 512 |
58. | Grießhaber, Felix | SG Freiburg | SB |
249 | 262 | 511 |
59. | Gerich, Alexander | BS Eggenfelden 83 | BY |
259 | 244 | 503 |
60. | Winkler, Marc-Alexander | SSG Dynamit Fürth | BY |
243 | 217 | 460 |
Juniorenklasse weibl. / SpO: 6.20.41 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Frerichs, Franziska | SV Bassum von 1848 | NW* |
292 | 279 | 571 |
2. | Bauer, Katharina | BSG Raubling | BY |
284 | 280 | 564 |
3. | Böhnke, Julia | BCVS Villingen-Schwenningen | SB |
281 | 276 | 557 |
4. | Heitmann, Inga | CfB Soest | WF* |
274 | 275 | 549 |
5. | Kobler,Jessica | 1. MBC München | BY |
280 | 264 | 544 |
6. | Valentin, Alina | NJK Hannover | NS |
270 | 274 | 544 |
7. | Heins, Mascha | SSV Tarmstedt | NW |
259 | 281 | 540 |
8. | Lemke, Jana | SV Bassum von 1848 | NW |
264 | 271 | 535 |
9. | Oswald, Lisa | BSC Vorgebirge | RH |
274 | 261 | 535 |
10. | Kruschina, Hannah | Tell Kleinostheim | BY |
277 | 255 | 532 |
11. | Schneiders, Lisa | TV Cochem | RH |
258 | 269 | 527 |
12. | Braun, Verena | BSC Karlsruhe | BD |
256 | 258 | 514 |
13. | Fischer, Ruth | NDSB | WF |
260 | 254 | 514 |
14. | Kreußer, Lisa | SV Kleinrinderfeld | BY |
256 | 256 | 512 |
15. | Sköries, Nina | BSV Bornheim | PF |
250 | 251 | 501 |
16. | Heilemann, Julia | SV Zierenberg | HS |
246 | 250 | 496 |
17. | Schwab, Vera | SV Edelweiß Neuendettelsau | BY |
233 | 238 | 471 |
18. | Ehlert, Miriam | BoAbt SC Ludwigsburg | WT |
229 | 235 | 464 |
Altersklasse / SpO: 6.20.50 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Koss, Rick | BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck | NW* |
284 | 290 | 574 |
2. | Bauder, Andreas | FSV Inningen | BY |
280 | 285 | 565 |
3. | Raschdorf, Axel | SV Dauelsen | NS |
279 | 283 | 562 |
4. | Wissenbach, Michael | SV Herbornseelbach | HS |
286 | 275 | 561 |
5. | Balmosan, Aurel | SC GW Paderborn | WF |
280 | 280 | 560 |
6. | Dill-Roth, Ralf | BS Opladen | RH* |
274 | 285 | 559 |
7. | Zimmer, Ludwig | SV Union Seesen 03 | NS |
276 | 280 | 556 |
8. | Semke, Manfred | BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck | NW* |
272 | 281 | 553 |
9. | Moghaddam, Hamid | Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde | HH |
275 | 277 | 552 |
10. | Grundnig, Andreas | Bogensportclub Oberhausen | RH |
271 | 279 | 550 |
11. | Döll, Claus | BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck | NW* |
274 | 276 | 550 |
12. | Wedemeyer, Mirco | HC Horn Bremen | NW |
276 | 273 | 549 |
13. | Joos, Gebhard | SV Pang | BY |
278 | 271 | 549 |
14. | Hanner, Andreas | Rheydter TV 1847 | RH |
275 | 273 | 548 |
15. | Hofmann, Robert | SG 1744 Mannheim | BD |
272 | 276 | 548 |
16. | Franke, Andreas | VFL Grasdorf | NS |
276 | 272 | 548 |
17. | Frerichs, Eckhard | BSC Clauen | NS |
276 | 272 | 548 |
18. | Kutyniok, Markus | BoAbt TSV Ohrnberg | WT |
278 | 269 | 547 |
19. | Girbinger, Georg | BS Neumarkt | BY* |
277 | 268 | 545 |
20. | Sibom, Uwe | BSC Ibbenbüren | WF |
270 | 275 | 545 |
21. | Meyer, Armin | SV Wieckenberg | NS |
266 | 279 | 545 |
22. | Kaschull, Mario | 1. BSV Hennigsdorf | BR* |
273 | 272 | 545 |
23. | Gäde, Niels | SchGem Norderstedt | ND |
282 | 261 | 543 |
24. | Hoffmann, Hubert | SV Nieder-Florstadt | HS |
266 | 276 | 542 |
25. | Kinski, Harry | 1. BSV Hennigsdorf | BR* |
265 | 276 | 541 |
26. | Schwertmann, Martin | TSG Burg Gretesch | NW |
269 | 269 | 538 |
27. | Suhm, Arno | SG Freiburg | SB |
276 | 261 | 537 |
28. | Hausmann, Ralf | TuS Ahrweiler | RH |
271 | 266 | 537 |
29. | Becker, Frank | SGi Welzheim | WT* |
261 | 276 | 537 |
30. | Gremer, Roland | BSC Kronach | BY |
268 | 268 | 536 |
31. | Gahlow, Thorsten | BS Opladen | RH* |
264 | 270 | 534 |
32. | Wexler, Roland | BS Neumarkt | BY* |
260 | 269 | 529 |
Damen Altersklasse / SpO: 6.20.51 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Ettrich-Adami, Heike | SSG Dynamit Fürth | BY |
286 | 281 | 567 |
2. | Weyers, Eva | TuS Barop | WF |
284 | 276 | 560 |
3. | Blanke, Kerstin | VFL Grasdorf | NS |
283 | 271 | 554 |
4. | Kaltenmark, Manuela | SGes Seebronn | WT |
275 | 275 | 550 |
5. | Masch, Kerstin | SC Hahnheim | RP |
271 | 276 | 547 |
6. | Köhn, Petra | SV Giessen | HS |
273 | 273 | 546 |
7. | Heins, Elke | SSV Tarmstedt | NW |
272 | 274 | 546 |
8. | Bukowski, Sylvia | PSV Olympia | BL |
271 | 273 | 544 |
9. | Röbisch, Annedore | SV 2000 Dietrichshagen | MV |
267 | 272 | 539 |
10. | Thümmler, Jutta | SV Ramsen | PF |
261 | 276 | 537 |
11. | Gahlow, Sabine | Solinger SC 95/98 | RH |
257 | 266 | 523 |
12. | Heimbeck, Petra | SV Arolsen | HS |
252 | 271 | 523 |
13. | Herzig, Isabel | SGi Biberach | WT |
252 | 257 | 509 |
14. | Bormann, Uta | BSC Wendisch-Evern | NW |
249 | 256 | 505 |
15. | Minschke, Claudia | SGes. Söhlde | NS |
246 | 247 | 493 |
16. | Kopp, Monika | BSC Glauchau | SC |
243 | 236 | 479 |
Seniorenklasse / SpO: 6.20.60 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Schulze, Hubert | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | BY |
283 | 286 | 569 |
2. | Franz, Norbert | BS Neumarkt | BY* |
282 | 285 | 567 |
3. | Sieber, Volker | Bogensport Griebeler SV | ND |
278 | 282 | 560 |
4. | Hoffmann, Gerhard | Tell Mangelhausen | SA |
277 | 282 | 559 |
5. | Batel, Jürgen | SV Wieckenberg | NS |
281 | 274 | 555 |
6. | Och, Norbert | SG Dreieichenhain | HS |
280 | 274 | 554 |
7. | Biernat, Miroslaw | BoSpo WT Düsseldorf | RH |
276 | 274 | 550 |
8. | Vorrath, Stephan | Mo Go No Leipzig | SC |
271 | 278 | 549 |
9. | Hohls, Joachim | TV Jahn Walsrode | NS |
266 | 274 | 540 |
10. | Peusquens, Hans-Josef | SSK Kerpen | RH |
269 | 269 | 538 |
11. | Galliardt, Albert | TV Brakel | WF |
268 | 267 | 535 |
12. | Wallner, Paul | SSV Steinheim/Albuch | WT |
265 | 270 | 535 |
13. | Wollny, Erwin | SV Posthausen | NS |
264 | 271 | 535 |
14. | Zeller, Bruno | TS Marktredwitz | BY |
265 | 265 | 530 |
15. | Gekat, Dr.Frank | BS Opladen | RH* |
270 | 259 | 529 |
16. | Stemmler, Gerd | Solinger SC 95/98 | RH |
259 | 267 | 526 |
17. | Weller, Franz | Goldener Pf. Herzberg | NS |
264 | 262 | 526 |
18. | Wehrt, Wilhelm | SSC Artland | NW |
266 | 259 | 525 |
19. | Kern, Wilhelm | SSV Hatzenbühl | PF* |
251 | 272 | 523 |
20. | Nibbe, Ingo | BS Vaterstetten | BY |
262 | 261 | 523 |
21. | Ullrich, Lothar | MASA Mülheim | RH |
251 | 264 | 515 |
22. | Wünstel, Rudolf | SSV Hatzenbühl | PF* |
259 | 256 | 515 |
23. | Zahneißen, Horst | SSV Hatzenbühl | PF* |
265 | 249 | 514 |
24. | Koppenhöfer, Thomas | SGi Welzheim | WT* |
257 | 256 | 513 |
25. | Anders, Norbert | 1. BSV Hennigsdorf | BR* |
265 | 245 | 510 |
Schützenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Laube, Marcus | BSC Garbsen | NS* |
294 | 295 | 589* |
2. | Titscher, Paul | BSC Garbsen | NS* |
294 | 295 | 589* |
3. | Asbach, Jens | BSC Nidderau | HS |
292 | 294 | 586 |
4. | Abstreiter, Robert | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
292 | 291 | 583 |
5. | Knechtel, Kai | SV Querum | NS |
289 | 293 | 582 |
6. | Raupach, Christian | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
288 | 293 | 581 |
7. | Hesse, Christian | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
295 | 285 | 580 |
8. | Glaubrecht, Thomas | SG Groß-Bieberau | HS |
287 | 292 | 579* |
9. | Rost, Michael | BSC Rastatt | SB |
289 | 290 | 579* |
10. | Hallmann, Günter | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | BY |
289 | 290 | 579* |
11. | Klingner, Lars | 1.Berl. Bogenschützen | BL* |
291 | 288 | 579* |
12. | Tautz, Sebastian | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
288 | 288 | 576* |
13. | Annacker, Stephan | BSC Nidderau | HS |
286 | 290 | 576* |
14. | Schneider, Thomas | BSC Hohenraunau | BY |
288 | 288 | 576* |
15. | Krampe, Stefan | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
286 | 290 | 576* |
16. | Heigenhauser, Roman | BSG Ebersberg | BY |
285 | 291 | 576* |
17. | Spura, Christian | BC Sherwood Herne | WF* |
286 | 290 | 576* |
18. | Langweige, Axel | BC Sherwood Herne | WF* |
288 | 287 | 575 |
19. | Kollmeyer, Christian | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
285 | 289 | 574 |
20. | Herbold, Matthias | BSV Mömlingen | BY |
287 | 287 | 574 |
21. | Griem, Stefan | 1.Berl. Bogenschützen | BL |
290 | 283 | 573 |
22. | Dages, Torsten | BSG Riegel | SB |
283 | 290 | 573 |
23. | Lafleur, Ralf | Solinger SC 95/98 | RH |
289 | 282 | 571 |
24. | Fischer, Frank | SSV Rehau | BY |
282 | 289 | 571 |
25. | Pepperl, Roland | BC Sherwood Herne | WF* |
286 | 285 | 571 |
26. | Polzer, Nico | SC Roland Kleinlinden | HS |
284 | 287 | 571 |
27. | Rosek, Philipp | 1.Berl. Bogenschützen | BL* |
285 | 285 | 570 |
28. | Mehrwald, Lars | SV Wiepenkathen | NW |
279 | 290 | 569 |
29. | Dietzel, Bernd | VfR Kirchgandern | TH |
282 | 286 | 568 |
30. | Angerer, Florian | Rovers Hiltup | WF |
283 | 285 | 568 |
31. | Voss, Rainer | 1.Berl. Bogenschützen | BL* |
283 | 284 | 567 |
32. | Schmitt, Rainer | BSC Bad Kreuznach | RP |
283 | 283 | 566 |
33. | Lüpkemann, Henning | BSC Garbsen | NS* |
280 | 286 | 566 |
34. | Brunn, Heiko | KKS Reihen | BD |
280 | 286 | 566 |
35. | Pfeifer, Steffen | SV Stahl U-born Bogen | TH |
282 | 284 | 566 |
36. | Scriba, Julian | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
286 | 279 | 565 |
37. | Theierl, Andreas | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | BY |
282 | 282 | 564 |
38. | Hoeth, Jan Frederik | PBC Bürstadt | HS |
282 | 282 | 564 |
39. | Hofer, Andreas | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | BY |
283 | 279 | 562 |
40. | Hattwig, Kai | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
280 | 278 | 558 |
41. | Hurst, Andreas | BSC Karlsruhe | BD |
280 | 276 | 556 |
42. | Rauchstein, Robert | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
277 | 279 | 556 |
Damenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Landesfeind, Carolin | SV Böddiger | HS* |
292 | 283 | 575 |
2. | Berger, Kristina | BSG Ebersberg | BY |
280 | 290 | 570 |
3. | Weihe, Andrea | SV Stahl U-born Bogen | TH* |
285 | 284 | 569 |
4. | Akcakaya, Cicek | Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde | HH |
280 | 288 | 568 |
5. | Wiese, Ulrike | BC Sherwood Herne | WF* |
281 | 287 | 568 |
6. | Wesp, Christina | SV Böddiger | HS* |
282 | 285 | 567 |
7. | Gronau, Diana | CfB Soest | WF |
286 | 279 | 565 |
8. | Wagner, Ramona | SV Stahl U-born Bogen | TH* |
283 | 280 | 563 |
9. | Pfeifer, Bianca | SV Stahl U-born Bogen | TH* |
285 | 278 | 563 |
10. | Karl, Angelika | VSG Stapelfeld | ND |
283 | 279 | 562 |
11. | Beier, Claudia | KPSG Zirndorf | BY |
285 | 277 | 562 |
12. | Knöbel, Christina | SG Freiburg | SB |
281 | 280 | 561* |
13. | Emmerich, Jutta | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
281 | 280 | 561* |
14. | Schmitt-Flöck, Andrea | BSC Bad Kreuznach | RP |
280 | 281 | 561* |
15. | Weitsch, Jennifer | 1.Berl. Bogenschützen | BL* |
280 | 280 | 560* |
16. | Lang, Ulrike | ASG St.Blasien | SB |
277 | 283 | 560* |
17. | Landesfeind, Dorith | SV Böddiger | HS* |
281 | 279 | 560* |
18. | Klever, Christa | Solinger SC 95/98 | RH |
279 | 278 | 557 |
19. | Pütter, Madeline | BC Sherwood Herne | WF* |
276 | 279 | 555 |
20. | Ginzel, Anna - Carina | BC Sherwood Herne | WF* |
275 | 274 | 549 |
21. | Meckelburg, Lara | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF* |
267 | 273 | 540 |
Jugendklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.30 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Langen, Daniel | HSC 08 Bogensport | WF |
287 | 287 | 574 |
2. | Falkson, Lara Franziska | BSBB Baden-Baden e.V. 1975 | SB |
282 | 286 | 568 |
3. | Dietzel, Jörg | VfR Kirchgandern | TH |
285 | 282 | 567 |
4. | Urban, Joshua | SV Stahl U-born Bogen | TH |
281 | 283 | 564 |
5. | Wagner, Alexander | SV Frankonia Neuses | BY |
283 | 280 | 563 |
6. | Horsthemke, Alexander | BSV Verl | WF |
279 | 281 | 560 |
7. | Sperzel, Philipp | SV Aarfalke Wehen | HS |
278 | 282 | 560 |
8. | Moschner, Rabea | BSV Verl | WF |
281 | 279 | 560 |
9. | Meier, Fabian | SV Oberdachstetten | BY |
278 | 280 | 558 |
10. | Ebbing, Lena | SV Benediktushof Reken | WF |
278 | 280 | 558 |
11. | Reichert, Lukas | Schvgg Endersb.-Strümpfelbach | WT |
280 | 277 | 557 |
12. | Wende, Tom | Klosterschützen Wechterswinkel | BY |
278 | 278 | 556 |
13. | Schütz, Yannick | BSC Monschauer Land | RH |
284 | 269 | 553 |
14. | Wiemann, Julius | Bogenschützen Münster | WF |
275 | 278 | 553 |
15. | Beeck, Niklas | SV Alfstedt | NW |
273 | 279 | 552 |
16. | Hoffmann, Vera | BoAbt SV Mergelstetten | WT |
276 | 276 | 552 |
17. | Eberhardt, Marco | SV Lauterbach | WT |
277 | 275 | 552 |
18. | Otto, Tim | SSV Rehau | BY |
268 | 280 | 548 |
19. | Jabis, Nikolaj | SG Diana Hirschau | OP |
275 | 272 | 547 |
20. | Hebsaker, Leon | SBS Sauerlach | BY |
273 | 270 | 543 |
Juniorenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.40 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Gonser, Justus | SG Stern Rastatt | SB |
286 | 289 | 575 |
2. | Dittewich, Florian | SC Hahnheim | RP |
283 | 286 | 569 |
3. | Rastetter, Philipp | SG Freiburg | SB |
282 | 287 | 569 |
4. | Munzert, Sebastian | SSV Rehau | BY |
285 | 283 | 568 |
5. | Wielens, Sven | BC Gelsenkirchen | WF |
281 | 280 | 561 |
6. | Südholt, David | DJK Stadtlohn | WF |
276 | 280 | 556 |
7. | Meißner, Janine | BSC Hochtaunus | HS |
290 | 257 | 547 |
Altersklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.50 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Muth, Klaus Dieter | BC Sherwood Herne | WF |
292 | 291 | 583 |
2. | Rudolph, Guido | SG Bassum 98 | NW |
289 | 292 | 581 |
3. | Busies, Joachim | BSV Teningen | SB |
288 | 292 | 580 |
4. | Baßler, Michael | BC Magstadt | WT |
289 | 290 | 579 |
5. | Landgraf, Hans-Ulrich | KKS Reihen | BD |
287 | 289 | 576 |
6. | Wojtas, Jan | KPSG Zirndorf | BY |
287 | 289 | 576 |
7. | Mollenhauer, Frank | SCW Göttingen | NS |
287 | 286 | 573 |
8. | Spieß, Horst | KPSG Zirndorf | BY |
286 | 285 | 571 |
9. | Luidolt, Herbert | Rovers Hiltup | WF |
286 | 285 | 571 |
10. | Hoeft, Wilfried | SV Wiepenkathen | NW |
281 | 289 | 570 |
11. | Richter, Holger | SV Schladen | NS |
283 | 286 | 569 |
12. | Gärtner, Lothar | BSC Gronau | HS |
286 | 282 | 568 |
13. | Emmerich, Jürgen | VfB im GHH Bonn | RH |
283 | 283 | 566 |
14. | Heining, Hans-Dieter | Klosterschützen Wechterswinkel | BY |
281 | 285 | 566 |
15. | Wangen, Gerhard | Bogensportclub Oberhausen | RH |
282 | 284 | 566 |
16. | Jespersen, Karl-Heinz | KKB Köln | RH |
284 | 282 | 566 |
17. | Roth, Axel | ASG St.Blasien | SB |
285 | 280 | 565 |
18. | Kunert, Carsten | SV Querum | NS |
281 | 283 | 564 |
19. | Kaiser, Olaf | PBC Bürstadt | HS |
282 | 281 | 563 |
20. | Tripp-Noll, Markus | SV Böddiger | HS |
279 | 282 | 561 |
21. | Thiel, Jörg | TUS Scharnhorst | WF |
276 | 285 | 561 |
22. | Mross, Uwe | SG Freiburg | SB |
277 | 282 | 559 |
23. | Beuter Bernd | SG Wunderthausen | WF |
281 | 277 | 558 |
24. | Beckmann, Thomas | Hardegser SV | NS |
281 | 277 | 558 |
25. | Stoiber, Johannes | SB DJK Rosenheim | BY |
275 | 277 | 552 |
26. | Rennert, Harald | SV Zierenberg | HS |
273 | 279 | 552 |
Schützenklasse Blankbogen / SpO: 6.26.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Meier-Wellenbrock, Rolf. | BC Hagen a.T.W. | NW |
267 | 265 | 532 |
2. | Leweringhaus, Dirk | BSC Sprockhövel | WF |
264 | 267 | 531 |
3. | Wolff, Günter | Siegburger SV | RH |
262 | 266 | 528 |
4. | Klesmann, Richard | BS Nürtingen | WT |
261 | 263 | 524 |
5. | Fekeler, Meik | BSC Korbach | HS |
271 | 252 | 523 |
6. | Frühling, Klaus | SV Wissen | RH |
260 | 262 | 522 |
7. | Reder, Sigisbert | Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen | BY |
255 | 267 | 522 |
8. | Starke Huber, Uwe | BoSGi Langenfeld | RH |
251 | 265 | 516 |
9. | Vangenhassend, Dietmar | BSV Eversael | RH |
260 | 254 | 514 |
10. | Strba, Dominik | BC Meinhard | HS |
249 | 259 | 508 |
11. | Dintzsch, Thomas | BoSGi Langenfeld | RH |
253 | 251 | 504 |
12. | Priller, Josef | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | BY |
248 | 254 | 502 |
13. | Schneider, Roland | Nalbach | SA |
259 | 242 | 501 |
14. | Engelhard, Andreas | SV Kaufungen | HS |
247 | 253 | 500 |
15. | Müller, Thomas | BS-Comp. Mühlhausen | TH |
239 | 252 | 491 |
16. | Heinzelmann, Roland | BSV Schramberg | SB |
242 | 241 | 483 |
17. | Schräer, Holger | Hansa SV Stöckte | HH |
239 | 241 | 480 |
18. | Schröder, Jörg | SV Kamen | WF |
232 | 245 | 477 |
19. | Paape, Ulrich | SC Wietzenbruch | NS |
219 | 199 | 418 |
Damenklasse Blankbogen / SpO: 6.26.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Beuter Marion | SG Wunderthausen | WF |
256 | 258 | 514 |
2. | Kramer, Simone | BS Nürtingen | WT |
257 | 241 | 498 |
3. | Samper, Susann | SV Eltingshausen | BY |
253 | 241 | 494 |
4. | Jentges, Monika | SG Bremervörde | NW |
253 | 237 | 490 |
5. | Schneider-Borns, Jutta | Sagitto Delmenhorst | NW |
243 | 242 | 485 |
6. | Bock, Beate | SV Fortuna Stampe | ND |
243 | 226 | 469 |
7. | Rüter, Christina | Rovers Hiltup | WF |
225 | 241 | 466 |
8. | Jahraus, Heike | BSC Rastatt | SB |
230 | 234 | 464 |
Dies ist ein Service von DANAGE of Scandinavia !!!
Erstellt mit PC-Apollon