Recurve Herren / SpO: 6.10.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Banhierl, Christoph | FSG Tacherting | OB |
316 | 320 | 636 |
2. | Wieser, Felix | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
320 | 314 | 634 |
3. | Garnreiter, Armin | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
317 | 316 | 633 |
4. | Obst, Oliver | BS Neumarkt | MF |
316 | 314 | 630 |
5. | Hartmann, Daniel | BS Feucht | MF* |
317 | 313 | 630 |
6. | Mayer, Matthias | KPSG Zirndorf | MF |
311 | 309 | 620 |
7. | Kuffer, Michael | BSC Mittenwald | OB |
310 | 310 | 620 |
8. | Kobler, Florian | 1. MBC München | MN* |
308 | 311 | 619 |
9. | Popov, Igor | 1. MBC München | MN* |
309 | 304 | 613 |
10. | Eimannsberger, Josef | TSV Natternberg | NB |
300 | 304 | 604 |
11. | Raab, Matthias | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW |
309 | 294 | 603 |
12. | Gülüs, Mustafa | TSV Jahn Freising | OB* |
293 | 308 | 601 |
13. | Edlböck, Tobias | PSV München | MN |
294 | 304 | 598 |
14. | Reiter, Michael | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
285 | 306 | 591 |
15. | Gschwendtner, Günther | SV Laufen | OB |
287 | 299 | 586 |
16. | Trautmannsheimer, Sven | 1. MBC München | MN* |
297 | 289 | 586 |
17. | Schröder, Denny | BSC Geretsried | OB |
286 | 297 | 583 |
18. | Fischer, Tino | SV Pang | OB |
301 | 282 | 583 |
19. | Fichtner, Mark | TS Bayreuth | OF |
304 | 274 | 578 |
20. | Ransberger, Konrad | VSG Dingolfing | NB |
294 | 282 | 576 |
21. | Pöthig, Robert | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
280 | 288 | 568 |
22. | Häbe, Herbert | BS Sittenbach | OB |
280 | 286 | 566 |
23. | Mallmann, Markus | BS Feucht | MF* |
284 | 278 | 562 |
24. | Ribnitzky, Mario | SC Olching | OB |
269 | 292 | 561 |
25. | Harant, Oliver | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
289 | 267 | 556 |
26. | Ruhland, Michael | BS Feucht | MF* |
274 | 278 | 552 |
27. | Griesbacher, Kai | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
269 | 279 | 548 |
28. | Stary, Petr | TSV Jahn Freising | OB* |
271 | 269 | 540 |
29. | Breske, Holger | TSV Jahn Freising | OB* |
253 | 240 | 493 |
Recurve Damen / SpO: 6.10.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Haidn-Tschalova, Veronika | FSG Tacherting | OB |
319 | 303 | 622 |
2. | Lerzer, Andrea | BS Neumarkt | MF |
301 | 299 | 600 |
3. | Wexler, Sara | BS Neumarkt | MF |
296 | 277 | 573 |
4. | Fischer, Jana | BC Ismaning | MN |
289 | 279 | 568 |
5. | Zellner, Petra | SV Pang | OB* |
278 | 288 | 566 |
6. | Gülüs, Sema | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
276 | 277 | 553 |
7. | Hopfengärtner, Heidi | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
261 | 259 | 520 |
8. | Endrizzi, Silvia | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
257 | 260 | 517 |
9. | Horn Dr., Angelika | BSC Reuth | OF* |
260 | 250 | 510 |
10. | Merk, Bianca | BSC Augsburg | SW |
247 | 252 | 499 |
11. | Zerle, Eva-Maria | PSV München | MN |
235 | 259 | 494 |
12. | Wagner, Barbara | BSC Reuth | OF* |
241 | 252 | 493 |
13. | Trinckler, Gabriele | SG Grabenfleck Pasing | MN* |
226 | 155 | 381 |
Schülerklasse A / SpO: 6.10.20 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Wieser, Moritz | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
337 | 332 | 669 |
2. | Schultz, Steven | SV Bavaria Thulba | UF |
332 | 324 | 656 |
3. | Rister, Christian | BS Feucht | MF* |
321 | 323 | 644 |
4. | Bauder, Marcel | FSV Inningen | SW |
320 | 314 | 634 |
5. | Konheiser, Tobias | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF* |
319 | 314 | 633 |
6. | Wehr, Philipp Alexander | BS Feucht | MF* |
304 | 315 | 619 |
7. | Eichner, Alexander | TSV Waldtrudering | MN |
305 | 311 | 616 |
8. | Gaß, Simon | SV Pang | OB |
306 | 309 | 615 |
9. | Rackl, Patrick | BS Neumarkt | MF |
306 | 308 | 614 |
10. | Hübner, Lars | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
306 | 303 | 609 |
11. | Kiendl, Sebastian | BSC Maisach | OB |
296 | 308 | 604 |
12. | Möst, Dominik | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW* |
314 | 288 | 602 |
13. | Kröckel, Nicolas | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF* |
310 | 291 | 601 |
14. | Ludwig, David | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
294 | 301 | 595 |
15. | Linke, Tobias | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW |
290 | 305 | 595 |
16. | Völkl, Thomas | SG Grabenfleck Pasing | MN |
291 | 298 | 589 |
17. | Völlinger, Jonas | 1. BSC Rottal | NB |
292 | 296 | 588 |
18. | Kreiser, Philipp | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
291 | 292 | 583 |
19. | Kehm, Sebastian | SG Raisting | OB |
284 | 298 | 582 |
20. | Rappe, Lukas | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF* |
287 | 292 | 579 |
21. | Bremerich, Moritz | SG St.Sebastian Machtlfing | OB |
303 | 275 | 578 |
22. | Schorr, Jonas | SV Georgensgmünd | MF |
284 | 288 | 572 |
23. | Lammert, David | SV Moosbach | MF |
286 | 284 | 570 |
24. | Stechele, Quirin | SG Raisting | OB |
294 | 275 | 569 |
25. | Lehr, Tobias | BSV Erlangen | MF |
273 | 291 | 564 |
26. | Langemeyer, Johann | BC Ismaning | MN |
266 | 292 | 558 |
27. | Müller, Tobias | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF |
287 | 267 | 554 |
28. | Kohler, Erik | BS Neumarkt | MF |
273 | 277 | 550 |
29. | Frühwirth, Jakob | SV Oberdachstetten | MF |
283 | 265 | 548 |
30. | Wizemann, Samuel | Kgl. priv. SG 1443 Volkach | UF |
278 | 265 | 543 |
31. | Sebald, Florian | D.a.T. Neudrossenfeld | OF |
269 | 273 | 542 |
32. | Thalhammer, Maximillian | FSG Tacherting | OB |
281 | 258 | 539 |
33. | Fischer, Max | BS Feucht | MF |
255 | 282 | 537 |
34. | Ruisinger, Tobias | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB* |
272 | 265 | 537 |
35. | Boos, Marius | SV Tell 1953 Kleinostheim | UF |
266 | 269 | 535 |
36. | Bennemann, Neil | TS Bayreuth | OF* |
256 | 277 | 533 |
37. | Feldner, Tim | TSV 1860 Ansbach | MF |
266 | 261 | 527 |
38. | Pyschny, Oliver | ZSSG Katzwang | MF |
276 | 249 | 525 |
39. | Vogel, Jonas | SV Rupertsbuch | MF |
269 | 248 | 517 |
40. | Lehr, Fabian | BSV Erlangen | MF |
265 | 251 | 516 |
41. | Schmid, Daniel | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW* |
247 | 266 | 513 |
42. | Grießmeier, Marco | SSV Belmbrach | MF |
255 | 246 | 501 |
43. | Reißmüller, Paul | TSV Schwabmünchen | SW |
262 | 238 | 500 |
44. | Grebner, Yannic | BSC Kronach | OF |
265 | 232 | 497 |
45. | Haßler, Marvin | FSG Kempten | SW |
278 | 217 | 495 |
46. | Lausmann, Josef | KK SV Sackenbach | UF |
262 | 231 | 493 |
Schülerklasse A w / SpO: 6.10.21 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Schwarz, Charline | BS Feucht | MF* |
327 | 335 | 662 |
2. | Chrubasik, Talida | BSV Pfaffenhausen | SW |
323 | 313 | 636 |
3. | Koppold, Teresa | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB* |
312 | 282 | 594 |
4. | Ruiz-Estrada, Kiara | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
281 | 298 | 579 |
5. | Ohnemüller, Michele | HSG Erlangen | MF |
297 | 282 | 579 |
6. | Rottmann, Eva Maria | SSG Erl.-Büchenbach | MF |
290 | 285 | 575 |
7. | Otto, Julia | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
271 | 290 | 561 |
8. | Betz, Tamara | SKT Seligenporten | MF |
246 | 278 | 524 |
9. | Walter, Veronika | BSG Raubling | OB |
280 | 239 | 519 |
10. | Heizmann, Sarah | BS Regental | OP |
261 | 253 | 514 |
11. | Fischhaber, Lea | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB* |
257 | 254 | 511 |
12. | Loukili, Nora M. | SC-U Germering | MN |
235 | 257 | 492 |
13. | Konheiser, Lisa | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF |
235 | 253 | 488 |
14. | Reinwald, Mona | SV Absberg | MF |
235 | 252 | 487 |
15. | Pasch, Janine | BS Eggenfelden | NB |
189 | 219 | 408 |
16. | Kammer, Selina | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW* |
201 | 197 | 398 |
Schülerklasse B / SpO: 6.10.22 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Skoda, Oliver | Kgl. priv. SG 1443 Volkach | UF* |
311 | 313 | 624 |
2. | Dinkel, Maximilian | Kgl. priv. SG 1443 Volkach | UF* |
301 | 303 | 604 |
3. | Wendler, Tobias | SchüV Frohsinn Ilmmünster | NB* |
287 | 300 | 587 |
4. | Nißlbeck, Erik | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
274 | 294 | 568 |
5. | Hofmann, Miguel | ZSSG Katzwang | MF |
274 | 282 | 556 |
6. | Schmid, Andreas | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW* |
263 | 293 | 556 |
7. | Bilz, Jan | KKSG Sulzbach 1926 | UF |
280 | 273 | 553 |
8. | Romatowski, Oliver | SchüV Frohsinn Ilmmünster | NB* |
270 | 280 | 550 |
9. | Rauch, Robert | ZSSG Katzwang | MF |
265 | 280 | 545 |
10. | Sehlke, Gregor | BS Sittenbach | OB |
286 | 258 | 544 |
11. | Promberger, Ragnar | BSC Schnaittach | MF |
267 | 269 | 536 |
12. | Golec, Dominik | SchüV Frohsinn Ilmmünster | NB* |
265 | 270 | 535 |
13. | Jungk, Jordan | BS Neumarkt | MF |
257 | 268 | 525 |
14. | Meyerhöfer, Max | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
254 | 270 | 524 |
15. | Vogt, Lukas | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW* |
251 | 268 | 519 |
16. | Wachtler, Markus | SV Neuendettelsau | MF* |
267 | 251 | 518 |
17. | Ludwig, Niklas | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
266 | 248 | 514 |
18. | Kassler, Lars | SG Dietenhofen | MF |
266 | 238 | 504 |
19. | Späth, Carl-Luca | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
265 | 236 | 501 |
20. | Mann, Paul | Hubertus Deiningen | SW |
239 | 261 | 500 |
21. | Thalhammer, Simon | FSG Tacherting | OB |
249 | 247 | 496 |
22. | Grießmeier, Elias-Jannis | SV Neuendettelsau | MF* |
194 | 261 | 455 |
23. | Mauder, Max | Kgl. priv. SG 1443 Volkach | UF* |
229 | 223 | 452 |
24. | Wilhelm, Nikolas | SV Hechendorf-Güntering | OB* |
201 | 242 | 443 |
25. | Botz, Kilian | SV Hechendorf-Güntering | OB* |
209 | 232 | 441 |
26. | Günther, David | BSC Schnaittach | MF |
227 | 204 | 431 |
27. | Janner, Juri | SV Neuendettelsau | MF* |
194 | 129 | 323 |
28. | Horsch, Christopher | SV Hechendorf-Güntering | OB* |
123 | 199 | 322 |
29. | Yilmaz, Berat | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW* |
166 | 127 | 293 |
Schülerklasse B w / SpO: 6.10.23 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Schubert, Manuela | BSG Raubling | OB |
275 | 306 | 581 |
2. | Schmidt, Katharina | D.a.T. Neudrossenfeld | OF |
280 | 275 | 555 |
3. | Greil, Antonia | SG Diana Schondorf | OB |
248 | 280 | 528 |
4. | Fleckenstein, Larissa | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
239 | 265 | 504 |
5. | Kolaczek, Jana | SV Tell 1953 Kleinostheim | UF |
198 | 253 | 451 |
Jugendklasse / SpO: 6.10.30 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Mayr, Andreas | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | OB |
325 | 336 | 661 |
2. | Eder, Tobias | SV 79 Tiefenbach | SW |
289 | 309 | 598 |
3. | Skoda, Florian | Kgl. priv. SG 1443 Volkach | UF |
281 | 313 | 594 |
4. | Maier, Raphael | TSV Natternberg | NB* |
299 | 289 | 588 |
5. | Frank, Thomas | PSV München | MN |
284 | 302 | 586 |
6. | Richter, Noah | FSG Tacherting | OB |
298 | 281 | 579 |
7. | Püttner, Maximilian | SSG Röthenbach | MF |
283 | 292 | 575 |
8. | Gulden, Stefan | BSG Raubling | OB |
279 | 294 | 573 |
9. | Babl, Florian | SV Pang | OB* |
287 | 285 | 572 |
10. | Goldmann, Tobias | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
291 | 280 | 571 |
11. | Nißlbeck, Alexander | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
268 | 301 | 569 |
12. | Mann, Jens | Hubertus Deiningen | SW |
256 | 302 | 558 |
13. | Kuntzsch, Maximilian | Bogensport FFB | OB |
268 | 282 | 550 |
14. | Süßle, Marcel | HSG Erlangen | MF |
265 | 284 | 549 |
15. | Hiermansperger, Max | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
257 | 283 | 540 |
16. | Burger, Fabian | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
253 | 279 | 532 |
17. | Übelhör, Matthias | SV 79 Tiefenbach | SW |
271 | 259 | 530 |
18. | Obst, Fabian | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
263 | 261 | 524 |
19. | Eichhorn, Florian | SG Einberg | OF |
223 | 285 | 508 |
20. | Brousek, Jonas | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
232 | 253 | 485 |
21. | Lahres, Felix | BS Feucht | MF* |
234 | 249 | 483 |
22. | Stockner, Michael | TSV Natternberg | NB* |
233 | 245 | 478 |
23. | Weber, Maximilian | SV Pang | OB* |
234 | 232 | 466 |
24. | Kuhn, Dominik | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
246 | 213 | 459 |
25. | Pitz, Nico | BS Feucht | MF* |
222 | 222 | 444 |
26. | Prusseit, David | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
198 | 229 | 427 |
27. | Käsehage, Jan | BS Feucht | MF* |
243 | 183 | 426 |
28. | Gaß, Kilian | SV Pang | OB* |
197 | 229 | 426 |
29. | Weichselbaum, Benedict | BS Feucht | MF* |
211 | 194 | 405 |
30. | Rohde, Till | TSV Natternberg | NB* |
205 | 197 | 402 |
Jugendklasse w / SpO: 6.10.31 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Incerti, Lisa | KPSG Zirndorf | MF |
308 | 313 | 621 |
2. | Tartler, Elisa | SV Bavaria Thulba | UF |
293 | 316 | 609 |
3. | Sonner, Patricia | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW* |
272 | 298 | 570 |
4. | Dorlach, Linda | BS Feucht | MF* |
272 | 294 | 566 |
5. | Seitz, Ronja | BS Sittenbach | OB |
268 | 261 | 529 |
6. | Rösner, Julia | Ammerndorfer BC | MF |
265 | 256 | 521 |
7. | Steinberger, Anna | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
261 | 258 | 519 |
8. | Hellwig, Lisa | SG Edelweiß Hallbergmoos | OB |
253 | 253 | 506 |
9. | Gsell, Nathalie | Lindenberger Bogenschuetzen | SW |
252 | 245 | 497 |
10. | Pöschl, Judith | BMW Bogenschützen München | MN |
237 | 257 | 494 |
11. | Höfler, Regina | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW* |
234 | 257 | 491 |
12. | Pechmann, Leonie | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
229 | 261 | 490 |
13. | Albrecht, Christina | D.a.T. Neudrossenfeld | OF |
220 | 260 | 480 |
14. | Raab, Katharina | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW* |
263 | 203 | 466 |
15. | Hollederer, Helen | BS Neumarkt | MF |
245 | 219 | 464 |
16. | Mallmann, Ann-Sophie | BS Feucht | MF* |
217 | 212 | 429 |
Juniorenklasse / SpO: 6.10.40 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Rudow, Marc | SV 79 Tiefenbach | SW |
318 | 312 | 630 |
2. | Hetz, Jakob | BSC Reuth | OF |
306 | 299 | 605 |
3. | Maier, Johannes | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | OB |
296 | 293 | 589 |
4. | Gerich, Alexander | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
303 | 283 | 586 |
5. | Roth, Georg Florian | SG Eichenfeld Freising | OB |
287 | 295 | 582 |
6. | Haderer, Sebastian | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
275 | 295 | 570 |
7. | Weiskopf, Christian | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
297 | 269 | 566 |
8. | Hennig, Simon | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF |
287 | 271 | 558 |
9. | Binder, Kilian | HSG Erlangen | MF* |
270 | 283 | 553 |
10. | April, Christopher | SG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl | OP |
280 | 272 | 552 |
11. | Neumann, Kai | SV Tell 1953 Kleinostheim | UF |
272 | 280 | 552 |
12. | Hefter, Johannes | BSF Esselbach | UF |
277 | 250 | 527 |
13. | Miklosch, Andreas | SC Olching | OB |
256 | 267 | 523 |
14. | Ebenhöch, Benjamin | SSG Röthenbach | MF |
267 | 251 | 518 |
15. | Lorz, Tobias | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
263 | 244 | 507 |
16. | Meyer, Daniel | SSG Erl.-Büchenbach | MF |
236 | 263 | 499 |
17. | Fauster, Dominik | SV Fischen | OB |
240 | 231 | 471 |
18. | Marin Oliva, Alejandro | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN |
214 | 247 | 461 |
19. | Haunberger, Timo | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
225 | 215 | 440 |
20. | Lichtinger, Andreas | FSV Inningen | SW |
224 | 201 | 425 |
21. | Sommerer, Stefan Günter | HSG Erlangen | MF* |
219 | 183 | 402 |
Juniorenklasse w / SpO: 6.10.41 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Bauer, Katharina | BSG Raubling | OB |
299 | 312 | 611 |
2. | Bachl, Franziska | SG Edelweiß Bruckmühl | OB |
263 | 242 | 505 |
3. | Finzel, Nina | HSG Erlangen | MF* |
242 | 251 | 493 |
4. | Müller-Neuhaus, Jasmin | SG Grabenfleck Pasing | MN |
241 | 221 | 462 |
5. | Bäurle, Maria | BSV Pfaffenhausen | SW |
223 | 221 | 444 |
Altersklasse / SpO: 6.10.50 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Resnik, Stefan | BS Neumarkt | MF |
315 | 308 | 623 |
2. | Geiger, Willi | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF |
310 | 297 | 607 |
3. | Blaschke, Andreas | BSC Maisach | OB* |
295 | 308 | 603 |
4. | Dillinger, Wilhelm | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB* |
292 | 307 | 599 |
5. | Schwertner, Jochen | VfL Veitsbronn | MF |
294 | 304 | 598 |
6. | Bauder, Andreas | FSV Inningen | SW* |
294 | 300 | 594 |
7. | Girbinger, Georg | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
299 | 293 | 592 |
8. | Langhammer, Robert | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
276 | 311 | 587 |
9. | Holzer, Thomas | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
287 | 297 | 584 |
10. | Pflügler, Rainer | Jungschützen Geisenhausen | NB |
287 | 292 | 579 |
11. | Prietz, Wolf-Giro | SV Moosbach | MF* |
291 | 284 | 575 |
12. | Wörrlein, Bruno | BS Oberdürrbach 1873 | UF |
289 | 281 | 570 |
13. | Flotzinger, Bernd | Ammerndorfer BC | MF |
276 | 293 | 569 |
14. | Schuster, Uwe | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
279 | 289 | 568 |
15. | Wohlfart, Jürgen | Bürgerlicher SV Elfershausen | UF |
263 | 302 | 565 |
16. | Dziurowicz, Damian | SchüV Frohsinn Ilmmünster | NB |
284 | 281 | 565 |
17. | Reinfelder, Jürgen | SV Moosbach | MF* |
280 | 284 | 564 |
18. | Bauer, Hubert | SpoSchü Niederlauterbach | NB |
270 | 285 | 555 |
19. | Reif, Bernd | SV Moosbach | MF* |
280 | 264 | 544 |
20. | Keenan, Patrick | BSC Maisach | OB* |
273 | 265 | 538 |
21. | Stiegler, Hans-Peter | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB |
254 | 281 | 535 |
22. | Kraut, Bruno | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW |
261 | 272 | 533 |
23. | Stadlmann, Johann | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
270 | 261 | 531 |
24. | Helmerich, Norbert | SSV Waldbüttelbrunn | UF |
282 | 246 | 528 |
25. | Höhnle, Georg | FSV Inningen | SW* |
276 | 252 | 528 |
26. | Piepereit, Rainer | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
250 | 276 | 526 |
27. | Zeitler, Rudolf | BS Neumarkt | MF |
259 | 267 | 526 |
28. | Iciek, Rafal | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
260 | 265 | 525 |
29. | Tellmann, Jens | SC-U Germering | MN |
267 | 253 | 520 |
30. | Alexi, Günther | Ammerndorfer BC | MF |
267 | 251 | 518 |
31. | Freibert, Erich | FSV Inningen | SW* |
255 | 257 | 512 |
32. | Illner, Wolfram | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
248 | 263 | 511 |
33. | Müller, Michael | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
251 | 259 | 510 |
34. | Wenzel, Richard | Drei Buchen Reichertshausen | OB |
268 | 241 | 509 |
35. | Roth, Friedrich | BSF Esselbach | UF |
266 | 242 | 508 |
36. | Vogel, Dieter | Kgl. priv. SG 1443 Volkach | UF |
259 | 248 | 507 |
37. | Berwind, Armin | SG Dietenhofen | MF |
248 | 245 | 493 |
38. | Heitzer, Andreas | BC Ismaning | MN |
238 | 255 | 493 |
39. | Leitner, Winfried | SG Edelweiß Hallbergmoos | OB |
249 | 241 | 490 |
40. | Treffehn, Thomas | PFSG Schwabach | MF |
246 | 237 | 483 |
41. | Strasser, Thomas | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
237 | 245 | 482 |
42. | Grünleitner, Holger | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB* |
228 | 249 | 477 |
43. | Heder, Boris | SC-U Germering | MN |
222 | 246 | 468 |
44. | Brendemühl, Frank | Kaiserburgschützen Oberhausen | OB |
241 | 216 | 457 |
45. | Kerscher, Michael | Regensburger Bogenschützen | OP |
69 | 0 | 69 |
Altersklasse Damen / SpO: 6.10.51 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Endrizzi, Monika | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
294 | 260 | 554 |
2. | Middlemiss, Ina | SV Moosbach | MF |
269 | 259 | 528 |
3. | Raab, Maria | FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf | SW |
255 | 269 | 524 |
4. | Witzl, Christine | BS Vaterstetten | OB |
253 | 268 | 521 |
5. | Schneider, Angela | SV Pang | OB* |
266 | 252 | 518 |
6. | Promberger, Angelika | BSC Schnaittach | MF |
254 | 263 | 517 |
7. | Hetz, Ute | BSC Reuth | OF* |
267 | 246 | 513 |
8. | Stach, Irina | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW |
261 | 247 | 508 |
9. | Drexler, Theresa | USC München | MN |
261 | 245 | 506 |
10. | Huber, Christiane | SV Pang | OB* |
253 | 250 | 503 |
11. | Petritsch, Gabriele | TSV Waldtrudering | MN |
239 | 248 | 487 |
12. | Gebhardt, Berta | BS Eggenfelden | NB |
232 | 247 | 479 |
13. | Bosse, Petra | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
223 | 252 | 475 |
14. | Glasl, Waltraut | SG Grabenfleck Pasing | MN* |
214 | 225 | 439 |
15. | Kaiser-Huber, Heidemarie | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
229 | 202 | 431 |
16. | Dexheimer, Sabine | SG Grabenfleck Pasing | MN* |
218 | 204 | 422 |
Seniorenklasse / SpO: 6.10.60 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Franz, Norbert | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
300 | 297 | 597 |
2. | Schulze, Hubert | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
299 | 295 | 594 |
3. | Zeller, Dr. Bruno | TS Marktredwitz | OF |
290 | 283 | 573 |
4. | Ritter, Harald | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
283 | 281 | 564 |
5. | Schneider, Bernd | BMW Bogenschützen München | MN |
281 | 282 | 563 |
6. | Schmidhuber, Ewald | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB* |
276 | 284 | 560 |
7. | Brendel, Klaus | Bogenschützenverein Hofolding | MN |
270 | 289 | 559 |
8. | Mayrhofer, Walter | BSC Maisach | OB* |
276 | 283 | 559 |
9. | Schnell, Rudi | SV Tell 1953 Kleinostheim | UF |
261 | 281 | 542 |
10. | Dauenhauer, Peter | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
270 | 264 | 534 |
11. | Mannes, Peter | BSC Mittenwald | OB |
248 | 278 | 526 |
12. | Heinzinger, Karl | Seerose Eching | OB |
249 | 263 | 512 |
13. | Mayr, Leonhard | SV Höchstädt | SW |
279 | 233 | 512 |
14. | Finke, Klaus | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
267 | 243 | 510 |
15. | Betz, Günter | SV Neuendettelsau | MF |
265 | 242 | 507 |
16. | Kölbl, Manfred | PFSG Schwabach | MF |
251 | 247 | 498 |
17. | Biebl, Alois | BS Regental | OP |
231 | 247 | 478 |
18. | Link, Dr. Peter | PFSG Schwabach | MF |
236 | 214 | 450 |
19. | Bunde, Gerd | SSG Erl.-Büchenbach | MF |
201 | 206 | 407 |
Compound Herren / SpO: 6.15.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Viol, Sebastian | PSV München | MN |
343 | 339 | 682 |
2. | Staud, Marco Rainer | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
337 | 340 | 677 |
3. | Endrizzi, Martin | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
342 | 334 | 676 |
4. | Fischer, Frank | SSV Rehau | OF |
337 | 338 | 675 |
5. | Stadler, Florian | TSV Natternberg | NB* |
342 | 331 | 673 |
6. | Schwarzländer, Andre | TSV Wassertrüdingen | MF* |
339 | 332 | 671 |
7. | Arlt, Dominik | SG Dietenhofen | MF |
333 | 334 | 667 |
8. | Hallmann, Günter | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW |
333 | 333 | 666 |
9. | Heigenhauser, Roman | BSG Ebersberg | OB |
339 | 322 | 661 |
10. | Hammele, Björn | TSV Wassertrüdingen | MF* |
331 | 323 | 654 |
11. | Emmler, Wolfgang | Alpenrose Heimertingen | SW* |
317 | 332 | 649 |
12. | Kiehl, Bernd | BSV Pfaffenhausen | SW |
327 | 315 | 642 |
13. | Fernandez Boiger, Luis Gabriel | 1. BSC Passau | NB* |
319 | 318 | 637 |
14. | Hecker, David | BC Ismaning | MN |
318 | 316 | 634 |
15. | Brunhuber, Florian | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
321 | 309 | 630 |
16. | Holzwarth, Heinz-Jörgen | Regensburger Bogenschützen | OP |
309 | 319 | 628 |
17. | Kmeth, Jürgen | 1. BSC Passau | NB* |
309 | 314 | 623 |
18. | Helmbrecht, Christian | TSV Natternberg | NB* |
295 | 312 | 607 |
19. | Bildner, Tobias | TSV Natternberg | NB* |
316 | 283 | 599 |
Compound Damen / SpO: 6.15.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Heigenhauser, Kristina | BSG Ebersberg | OB |
345 | 342 | 687 |
2. | Seltzer, Nicole | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW |
315 | 337 | 652 |
3. | Preda, Leontine | PSV München | MN |
322 | 317 | 639 |
4. | Fünfgelder, Sabine | SSV Belmbrach | MF |
318 | 320 | 638 |
5. | Sauter, Sigrid | FSG Buchloe | SW* |
325 | 312 | 637 |
6. | Kiehl, Diana | BSV Pfaffenhausen | SW |
316 | 320 | 636 |
7. | Gass, Sandra | Klosterschützen Wechterswinkel | UF |
322 | 313 | 635 |
8. | Große-Knoll, Sabrina | Alpenrose Heimertingen | SW |
321 | 303 | 624 |
9. | Sailer, Anja | TV 64 Landshut | NB |
315 | 308 | 623 |
10. | Lindner, Sabine | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
314 | 299 | 613 |
11. | Enzmann, Inge | BSV Erlangen | MF |
315 | 293 | 608 |
12. | Hammele, Martina | TSV Wassertrüdingen | MF |
296 | 293 | 589 |
13. | May, Gudrun | FSG Kempten | SW |
278 | 310 | 588 |
14. | Schimetschek, Jutta | SV Unternesselbach | MF |
293 | 293 | 586 |
15. | Greulich, Heidemarie | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
296 | 279 | 575 |
Compound Schülerklasse / SpO: 6.15.20 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Kaiser, Marina | FSG Kempten | SW |
351 | 345 | 696 |
2. | Siemandel, Sebastian | SV Oberdachstetten | MF |
335 | 328 | 663 |
3. | Gottschalk, Simon | Kgl. priv. FSG Weilheim | OB |
328 | 321 | 649 |
4. | Kiehl, Domenic | BSV Pfaffenhausen | SW |
328 | 321 | 649 |
5. | Mayer, Marc | TS Marktredwitz | OF |
325 | 319 | 644 |
6. | Urbschat, Bela | Landsberger_BS | OB |
302 | 309 | 611 |
7. | Baesel, Toni | PistolenBogen Marktleuthen | OF |
299 | 297 | 596 |
8. | Klaus, Markus | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
288 | 305 | 593 |
9. | Bauer, Pia | SV Waldhorn Walting | MF |
300 | 292 | 592 |
10. | Spanrad, Sebastian | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
298 | 293 | 591 |
11. | Fella, Fabian | HSG Erlangen | MF |
293 | 291 | 584 |
12. | Halmheu, Lena | SG Ramsberg | MF |
296 | 283 | 579 |
13. | Ernst, Felix | TV Pappenheim | MF |
276 | 301 | 577 |
14. | Drewello, Nils | PistolenBogen Marktleuthen | OF |
251 | 264 | 515 |
Compound Jugendklasse / SpO: 6.15.30 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Zierke, Florian | BSV Erlangen | MF |
330 | 336 | 666 |
2. | Parstorfer, Robert | BSV Taufkirchen/Vils | OB |
320 | 310 | 630 |
3. | Helbich, Michael | BSC Geretsried | OB |
321 | 307 | 628 |
4. | Krippendorf, Tim | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF |
303 | 322 | 625 |
5. | Utz, Pauline | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
297 | 310 | 607 |
6. | Tristl, Markus | BSV Taufkirchen/Vils | OB |
304 | 299 | 603 |
7. | Wagner, Alexander | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
289 | 304 | 593 |
Compound Juniorenklasse / SpO: 6.15.40 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Munzert, Sebastian | SSV Rehau | OF |
326 | 338 | 664 |
2. | Barthelmäs, Patrick | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
325 | 325 | 650 |
3. | Rohde, Jana | TSV Natternberg | NB |
311 | 323 | 634 |
4. | Baumgartner, Mathias | BS Sittenbach | OB |
319 | 310 | 629 |
5. | Greimel, Thomas | BSV Taufkirchen/Vils | OB |
304 | 308 | 612 |
6. | Diedrichs, Felix | FSG Buchloe | SW |
312 | 299 | 611 |
Compound Altersklasse / SpO: 615.50 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Gösch, Gerhard | TSV Wassertrüdingen | MF* |
346 | 340 | 686 |
2. | Spieß, Horst | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
339 | 339 | 678 |
3. | Kuhn, Ludwig | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
340 | 334 | 674 |
4. | Hibinger, Stephan | 1. BSC Passau | NB* |
336 | 335 | 671 |
5. | Dittmer, Alexander | SG Edelweiß Sailauf | UF |
337 | 333 | 670 |
6. | Wagner, Matthias | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
341 | 328 | 669 |
7. | Zemke, Günter | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW |
337 | 325 | 662 |
8. | Wintersteiger, Günther | BS Eggenfelden | NB* |
326 | 325 | 651 |
9. | Emmler, Frank | Alpenrose Heimertingen | SW* |
325 | 324 | 649 |
10. | Fadler, Franz | BSV Erlangen | MF |
332 | 316 | 648 |
11. | Ortloff, Jens | Klosterschützen Wechterswinkel | UF |
327 | 321 | 648 |
12. | Zitzelsberger, Christian | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
328 | 318 | 646 |
13. | Otto, Stefan | SSV Rehau | OF |
320 | 319 | 639 |
14. | Weyerer, Peter | BSG Raubling | OB |
328 | 307 | 635 |
15. | Zachmayer, Konrad | FSV Sandharlanden | NB |
321 | 312 | 633 |
16. | Merrath, Thomas | Altvater Memmingen | SW |
303 | 321 | 624 |
17. | Hug-Reitberger, Hans-Peter | BSC Hohenraunau | SW |
310 | 310 | 620 |
18. | Enders, Rudolf | PSV München | MN |
302 | 299 | 601 |
19. | Geigenberger, Herbert | Kgl. priv. SG Bad Wörishofen | SW |
299 | 284 | 583 |
Compound Seniorenklasse / SpO: 6.15.60 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Ortner, Friedrich | BS Feucht | MF |
340 | 333 | 673 |
2. | Nibbe, Ingo | BS Vaterstetten | OB |
313 | 327 | 640 |
3. | Maritati, Josef | MBSV Memmingen | SW |
327 | 311 | 638 |
4. | Wolf, Klaus | SG St.Sebastian Machtlfing | OB |
322 | 312 | 634 |
5. | Raguse, Karl-Heinz | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW |
320 | 313 | 633 |
Recurve Herren (nur zur Qualifikation) / SpO: 6.10.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Nesemann, Simon | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
327 | 326 | 653 |
Compound Damen (nur zur Qualifikation) / SpO: 6.15.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Sauter, Sabine | FSG Buchloe | SW* |
352 | 351 | 703 |
2. | Sauter, Patricia | FSG Buchloe | SW* |
337 | 331 | 668 |
Ausser Konkurenz / SpO: --- | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Lang, Leopold | SV Almenrausch Diesenbach | OP |
300 | 260 | 560 |
2. | Laschinsky, Wolfgang | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
224 | 246 | 470 |
Erstellt mit PC-Apollon 9.1