Schützenklasse / SpO: 6.20.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Hartmann, Daniel | BS Feucht | MF* |
289 | 290 | 579 |
2. | Seibold, Jürgen | BS Neumarkt | MF |
287 | 283 | 570 |
3. | Kobler, Florian | 1. MBC München | MN |
280 | 289 | 569 |
4. | Hieber, Christian | FSG Marktoberdorf | SW |
281 | 286 | 567 |
5. | Garnreiter, Armin | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
277 | 288 | 565 |
6. | Ingala, Alfonso | Hubertus Deiningen | SW |
286 | 279 | 565 |
7. | Popov, Igor | 1. MBC München | MN |
285 | 280 | 565 |
8. | Späth, Christian | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
283 | 279 | 562 |
9. | Häbe, Herbert | BS Sittenbach | OB* |
282 | 279 | 561 |
10. | Schwertner, Jochen | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
277 | 282 | 559 |
11. | Arlt, Alexander | SG Dietenhofen | MF |
282 | 276 | 558 |
12. | Reiter, Michael | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
279 | 278 | 557 |
13. | Nesemann, Simon | GS Boxdorf | MF |
281 | 275 | 556 |
14. | Merkel, Christian | SV Moosbach | MF |
279 | 275 | 554 |
15. | Höß, Martin | FSG Marktoberdorf | SW |
279 | 275 | 554 |
16. | Ißler, Markus | BSC Augsburg | SW |
273 | 281 | 554 |
17. | Ferstl, Thorsten | BS Neumarkt | MF |
276 | 278 | 554 |
18. | Feller, Stefan | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
280 | 273 | 553 |
19. | Cozorici, Ewald Cosmin | BSV Erlangen | MF |
278 | 274 | 552 |
20. | Langemak, Harald | ZSG Grabenstätt | OB |
273 | 279 | 552 |
21. | Blaschke, Andreas | FC Puchheim | OB |
273 | 279 | 552 |
22. | Goldhahn, Nico | BS Feucht | MF* |
278 | 274 | 552 |
23. | Kammerer, Gernot | SV Pang | OB |
278 | 272 | 550 |
24. | Dr. von Erffa, Johannes | BSC Reuth | OF |
277 | 273 | 550 |
25. | Edlböck, Tobias | PSV München | MN |
280 | 270 | 550 |
26. | Schäff, Heiko | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
274 | 275 | 549 |
27. | Niedermaier, Johann | SpoSchü Niederlauterbach | NB |
275 | 273 | 548 |
28. | Grafmans, Uwe | SG Kleinlangheim | UF |
272 | 276 | 548 |
. | Reinfelder, Jürgen | SV Moosbach | MF |
272 | 276 | 548 |
30. | Harant, Oliver | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
270 | 278 | 548 |
31. | Reithmeier, Dieter | TSV Natternberg | NB |
277 | 270 | 547 |
32. | Holzer, Thomas | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN |
266 | 280 | 546 |
33. | Zörner, Florian | BS Feucht | MF |
275 | 270 | 545 |
34. | Hille, Tobias | BSC Maisach | OB |
269 | 276 | 545 |
35. | Hanger, Jürgen | BSC Lindach | SW |
274 | 271 | 545 |
36. | Grafmans, Florian | SG Kleinlangheim | UF |
272 | 272 | 544 |
37. | Berger, Sebastian | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB |
281 | 263 | 544 |
38. | Ransberger, Konrad | VSG Dingolfing | NB |
276 | 266 | 542 |
39. | Kunkel, Ingolf | Regensburger Bogenschützen | OP |
263 | 278 | 541 |
40. | Schneider, Stefan | SV Pang | OB |
269 | 272 | 541 |
41. | Fischer, Kurt | SV Pang | OB |
266 | 274 | 540 |
42. | Saal, Jürgen | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
261 | 277 | 538 |
43. | Nowak Delgado, Richard | BC Ismaning | MN |
264 | 273 | 537 |
44. | Zein, Daniel | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB |
271 | 265 | 536 |
45. | Wiesneth, Stefan | Regensburger Bogenschützen | OP |
266 | 268 | 534 |
46. | Geibig, Thorsten | SV 1910 Kahl | UF |
271 | 263 | 534 |
47. | Westermaier, Robert | SG Schüsselhausen Mainburg | NB |
263 | 270 | 533 |
48. | Fichtner, Mark | BTS Bayreuth | OF* |
272 | 260 | 532 |
49. | Zitzelsberger, Christian | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
258 | 273 | 531 |
50. | Plank, Oliver | BSC Mittenwald | OB |
273 | 258 | 531 |
51. | Kirchlechner, Christian | SG Eichenfeld Freising | OB |
261 | 270 | 531 |
52. | Vath, Holger | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
260 | 268 | 528 |
53. | Ziegler, Christian | BS Feucht | MF* |
263 | 263 | 526 |
54. | Irrausch, Jörg | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
261 | 265 | 526 |
55. | Weinmaier, Florian | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
255 | 269 | 524 |
56. | Loth, Sebastian | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
270 | 253 | 523 |
57. | Deutscher, Alex | BS Sittenbach | OB* |
271 | 251 | 522 |
58. | Chalupka, Christian | BS Sittenbach | OB* |
250 | 271 | 521 |
59. | Aguilella, David | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
255 | 265 | 520 |
60. | Naumann, Heiko | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
259 | 258 | 517 |
61. | Kormansek, Marko | SpoSchü Niederlauterbach | NB |
264 | 253 | 517 |
62. | Neef Florian | Post SV Nürnberg | MF |
264 | 253 | 517 |
63. | Förtschbeck, Bernhard | BSC Kronach | OF |
261 | 255 | 516 |
64. | Goetsch, Thorsten | BTS Bayreuth | OF* |
256 | 259 | 515 |
65. | Maier, Andreas | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
261 | 252 | 513 |
66. | Kiesshauer, Peter | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
263 | 250 | 513 |
67. | Knözinger, Thomas | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
253 | 257 | 510 |
68. | Geier, Thomas | BS Feucht | MF |
253 | 256 | 509 |
69. | Iciek, Rafal | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN |
251 | 254 | 505 |
70. | Schwarz, Sergej | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
249 | 256 | 505 |
71. | Kendlinger, Michael | BSG Ebersberg | OB |
255 | 247 | 502 |
72. | Ixmeier, Stefan | SV Ehingen | MF |
251 | 247 | 498 |
73. | Schirrmeister, Mario | BTS Bayreuth | OF* |
256 | 241 | 497 |
74. | Hoch, Sebastian | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
270 | 215 | 485 |
75. | Banhierl, Christoph | FSG Tacherting | OB |
231 | 254 | 485 |
Damenklasse / SpO: 6.20.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Drexler, Theresa | USC München | MN |
277 | 277 | 554 |
2. | Löscher, Ina | BSC Augsburg | SW* |
279 | 275 | 554 |
3. | Braun, Renate | BTS Bayreuth | OF* |
274 | 276 | 550 |
4. | Steiger, Tanja | BSV Achmühle | OB |
275 | 275 | 550 |
5. | Lach, Marzena | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
274 | 273 | 547 |
6. | Wallner, Melanie | kgl. priv. FSG Landau/Isar | NB |
275 | 271 | 546 |
7. | Gülüs, Sema | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
272 | 263 | 535 |
8. | Fischer, Jana | BC Ismaning | MN* |
268 | 265 | 533 |
9. | Bechteler, Ingrid | FSG Marktoberdorf | SW |
273 | 258 | 531 |
10. | Merk, Bianca | BSC Augsburg | SW* |
259 | 272 | 531 |
11. | Kiesshauer, Gorica | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
266 | 261 | 527 |
12. | Raab, Maria | Kgl. priv. SG Wertach | SW |
259 | 265 | 524 |
13. | Wittmann, Sandra | SG Colmberg | MF |
267 | 255 | 522 |
14. | Werner, Katharina | BC Ismaning | MN* |
262 | 260 | 522 |
15. | Buttig, Karina | PSV München | MN |
261 | 258 | 519 |
16. | Endrizzi, Silvia | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
274 | 239 | 513 |
17. | Schollweck, Claudia | BC Ismaning | MN* |
260 | 252 | 512 |
18. | Hopfengärtner, Heidi | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
261 | 249 | 510 |
19. | EL Kareh, Lydia | BS Oberdürrbach | UF |
267 | 242 | 509 |
20. | Frank, Andrea | BTS Bayreuth | OF* |
259 | 248 | 507 |
21. | Merkel, Anja | GS Boxdorf | MF |
250 | 257 | 507 |
22. | Maurer, Mareike | SG Eichenfeld Freising | OB |
246 | 259 | 505 |
23. | Kugler, Sandra | BSC Reuth | OF |
255 | 247 | 502 |
24. | Gottschalk, Sabrina | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
274 | 225 | 499 |
25. | Schuster, Stefanie | BSC Maisach | OB |
244 | 254 | 498 |
26. | Interwies, Kerstin | SV Rohrbach | UF |
251 | 245 | 496 |
27. | Prietz, Micaela | RC Wendelstein | MF |
247 | 244 | 491 |
28. | Köpf, Lucia | BSC Augsburg | SW* |
241 | 233 | 474 |
29. | Limbacher, Nicole | SG Bad Windsheim | MF |
242 | 223 | 465 |
30. | Sieberg, Andrea | BTS Bayreuth | OF* |
235 | 223 | 458 |
Schülerklasse A / SpO: 6.20.20 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Kielsmeier, Jonas | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB |
280 | 279 | 559 |
2. | Michel, Ferdinand | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
273 | 282 | 555 |
3. | Frank, Thomas | PSV München | MN |
280 | 273 | 553 |
4. | Gulden, Stefan | BSG Raubling | OB* |
276 | 275 | 551 |
5. | Skoda, Florian | Kgl.priv. SV Volkach | UF |
277 | 272 | 549 |
6. | Koch, Elias | FT Jahn Landsberg | OB |
272 | 274 | 546 |
7. | Hobmeier, Lukas | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
271 | 271 | 542 |
8. | Übelhör, Matthias | SV 79 Tiefenbach | SW* |
268 | 264 | 532 |
9. | Fischer, Sebastian | BS Regental | OP |
259 | 270 | 529 |
10. | Nißlbeck, Alexander | SKT Seligenporten | MF |
272 | 254 | 526 |
11. | Möst, Maximilian | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW |
269 | 251 | 520 |
12. | Seiler, Simon | BSG Raubling | OB* |
258 | 262 | 520 |
13. | Haas, Tobias | SG Hubertus Hepberg | OB |
260 | 254 | 514 |
14. | Herzog, Tobias | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
252 | 259 | 511 |
15. | Strnad, Julian | SV Pang | OB* |
254 | 255 | 509 |
16. | Schleicher, Valentin | SG Diana Leinach | UF |
267 | 240 | 507 |
17. | Babl, Florian | SV Pang | OB* |
251 | 253 | 504 |
18. | Backer, Lukas | BTS Bayreuth | OF |
240 | 263 | 503 |
19. | Meier, Alexander | FC Mertingen | SW |
252 | 251 | 503 |
20. | Schulz, Tobias | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
254 | 248 | 502 |
21. | Gass, Kilian | SV Pang | OB* |
250 | 245 | 495 |
22. | Dinkel, Julian | Kgl.priv. SV Volkach | UF |
251 | 244 | 495 |
23. | Schmitz, Michael | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF* |
248 | 245 | 493 |
24. | Doff, Tobias | BSG Raubling | OB |
245 | 248 | 493 |
25. | Richter, Noah | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
248 | 244 | 492 |
26. | Burger, Fabian | BS Neumarkt | MF |
247 | 242 | 489 |
27. | Rechmann, Marvin | FSG Marktoberdorf | SW |
244 | 241 | 485 |
28. | Fuchs, Ludwig | TSV Jahn Freising | OB* |
242 | 241 | 483 |
29. | Brousek, Jonas | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF* |
236 | 245 | 481 |
30. | Weichselbaum, Benedict | BS Feucht | MF* |
232 | 238 | 470 |
31. | Pöggel, Johannes | SV 79 Tiefenbach | SW* |
220 | 223 | 443 |
32. | Eder, Tobias | SV 79 Tiefenbach | SW* |
221 | 213 | 434 |
33. | Becker, David | BS Feucht | MF* |
213 | 218 | 431 |
34. | Prusseit, David | TSV Jahn Freising | OB* |
196 | 198 | 394 |
35. | Strößner, Tim | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF |
251 | 0 | 251 |
Schülerklasse A / w / SpO: 6.20.21 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Tartler, Elisa | SV Bavaria Thulba | UF |
275 | 270 | 545 |
2. | Kürsten, Michelle | KPSG Zirndorf | MF |
259 | 265 | 524 |
. | Raab, Katharina | Kgl. priv. SG Wertach | SW |
268 | 256 | 524 |
4. | Täuber, Vanessa | BTS Bayreuth | OF |
250 | 242 | 492 |
5. | Incerti, Lisa | KPSG Zirndorf | MF |
239 | 250 | 489 |
6. | Girndt, Sophie | BSG Raubling | OB* |
250 | 232 | 482 |
7. | Dorlach, Linda | BS Feucht | MF* |
235 | 236 | 471 |
8. | Sommer, Sarah | BSG Raubling | OB |
232 | 233 | 465 |
9. | Müller, Eva | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF* |
250 | 209 | 459 |
10. | Buchner, Carolin | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN |
226 | 232 | 458 |
11. | Weidlich, Johanna | TSV Jahn Freising | OB* |
227 | 225 | 452 |
12. | Stichler, Valerie | SV Hubertus Eltingshausen | UF |
214 | 212 | 426 |
Schülerklasse B / SpO: 6.20.22 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Rister, Christian | BS Feucht | MF* |
278 | 279 | 557 |
2. | Wehr, Philipp Alexander | BS Feucht | MF* |
275 | 268 | 543 |
3. | Bode, Maxim | FSV Inningen | SW |
264 | 266 | 530 |
4. | Kröckel, Nicolas | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF* |
266 | 261 | 527 |
5. | Rackl, Patrick | BS Neumarkt | MF |
262 | 263 | 525 |
6. | Konheiser, Tobias | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF* |
254 | 268 | 522 |
7. | Müller, Tobias | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF |
246 | 271 | 517 |
8. | Schulz, Steven | SV Bavaria Thulba | UF |
256 | 255 | 511 |
9. | Bauder, Marcel | FSV Inningen | SW |
263 | 243 | 506 |
10. | Rehm, Maximilian | BSC Lindach | SW |
251 | 253 | 504 |
11. | Bennemann, Neil | BTS Bayreuth | OF |
256 | 245 | 501 |
12. | Kronenberg, Philipp | BS Fürth | MF |
245 | 254 | 499 |
13. | Arold, Niklas | SG Colmberg | MF |
255 | 236 | 491 |
14. | Ammon, Xavier | BSG Poppenhausen | UF* |
235 | 233 | 468 |
15. | Spanheimer, Nick | SSV 63 Waldbüttelbrunn | UF |
214 | 252 | 466 |
16. | Gottschalk, Simon | FSG Weilheim | OB |
238 | 224 | 462 |
17. | Haßler, Marvin | FSG Kempten | SW |
234 | 223 | 457 |
18. | Fürst, Florian | BS Neumarkt | MF |
226 | 221 | 447 |
19. | Kehm, Sebastian | SG Raisting | OB |
232 | 214 | 446 |
20. | Rappe, Lukas | KPSG Cadolzburg | MF* |
221 | 217 | 438 |
21. | Bremerich, Moritz | SG St.Sebastian Machtlfing | OB |
224 | 211 | 435 |
22. | Hobmeier, Christian | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
204 | 227 | 431 |
23. | Scholl, Tobias | SG Colmberg | MF |
206 | 205 | 411 |
24. | Karl, Michael | SV Schwarzer Keiler Heilgersdo | UF |
177 | 203 | 380 |
25. | Helbig, Pascal | BSG Poppenhausen | UF* |
164 | 164 | 328 |
26. | Hofmann, Patrick | BSG Poppenhausen | UF* |
100 | 124 | 224 |
Schülerklasse B / w / SpO: 6.20.23 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Chrubasik, Talida | SV 1848 Pfaffenhausen | SW |
277 | 267 | 544 |
2. | Schwarz, Charline | BS Feucht | MF* |
262 | 263 | 525 |
3. | Fischhaber, Lea | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB |
248 | 258 | 506 |
4. | Rottmann, Eva Maria | SSG Erlangen-Büchenbach | MF |
259 | 239 | 498 |
5. | Kuschel, Jennifer | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
217 | 200 | 417 |
6. | Helbig, Bianca | BSC Mittenwald | OB |
174 | 179 | 353 |
Jugendklasse / SpO: 6.20.30 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Liebmann, Tobias | KK SG Sulzbach | UF |
285 | 280 | 565 |
2. | Rudow, Marc | FSG Kempten | SW |
282 | 280 | 562 |
3. | Gerich, Alexander | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB* |
279 | 274 | 553 |
4. | Mayr, Andreas | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | OB* |
272 | 278 | 550 |
5. | Rembeck, Dominik | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB* |
274 | 266 | 540 |
6. | Weber, Niklas | KK SG Sulzbach | UF |
265 | 271 | 536 |
7. | Gülüs, Furkan | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
260 | 268 | 528 |
8. | Haderer, Sebastian | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB* |
260 | 263 | 523 |
9. | Binder, Kilian | HSG Erlangen | MF |
270 | 246 | 516 |
10. | Miklosch, Andreas | SC Olching_Abt.Bogen | OB |
256 | 260 | 516 |
11. | Merkel, Maximilian | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
256 | 260 | 516 |
12. | Hetz, Jakob | BSC Reuth | OF |
265 | 250 | 515 |
13. | Wirth, Jacob | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF* |
256 | 258 | 514 |
14. | Weiskopf, Thorsten | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
251 | 263 | 514 |
15. | Baumann, Nicolas | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
253 | 260 | 513 |
16. | Hennig, Simon | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF* |
261 | 252 | 513 |
17. | Merten, Jan | BSV Erlangen | MF |
263 | 244 | 507 |
18. | Laschinsky, Sebastian | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
258 | 248 | 506 |
19. | Maier, Johannes | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | OB* |
246 | 257 | 503 |
20. | Püttner, Maximilian | SSG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | MF |
254 | 247 | 501 |
21. | Michel, Korbinian | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
246 | 254 | 500 |
22. | Laudenbach, Hannes | SV Schwarzer Keiler Heilgersdo | UF |
245 | 253 | 498 |
23. | Roth, Dominik | BSF Esselbach | UF |
247 | 249 | 496 |
24. | Hager, Max | ATSV Oberkotzau | OF* |
246 | 247 | 493 |
25. | Neumann, Kai | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
249 | 241 | 490 |
26. | Reichel, Benedikt | Isartaler BS Altdorf | NB |
236 | 243 | 479 |
27. | Wilhelm, Patrick | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF |
234 | 245 | 479 |
28. | Hanft, Patrick | GS Boxdorf | MF* |
228 | 251 | 479 |
29. | Häßlein, Daniel | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF |
237 | 237 | 474 |
30. | Laschinsky, Raphael | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
235 | 226 | 461 |
31. | Mühldorfer, Philipp | SG Edelweiß Thierhaupten | OB* |
207 | 213 | 420 |
Jugendklasse weibl. / SpO: 6.20.31 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Bauer, Katharina | BSG Raubling | OB |
260 | 279 | 539 |
2. | Rohde, Christina | SV Scheinfeld | MF |
262 | 257 | 519 |
3. | Mühlhause, Natalie | BS Feucht | MF |
249 | 257 | 506 |
4. | Röllnreiter, Anna Maria | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
245 | 253 | 498 |
5. | Müller-Neuhaus, Jasmin | SG Grabenfleck München | MN |
246 | 242 | 488 |
6. | Zein, Larissa | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB |
217 | 247 | 464 |
7. | Steidl, Franziska | BSC Agawang | SW |
230 | 227 | 457 |
8. | Anderlik, Veronika | SG Trautskirchen | MF |
215 | 229 | 444 |
Juniorenklasse / SpO: 6.20.40 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Obst, Oliver | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
290 | 275 | 565 |
2. | Wieser, Felix | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
274 | 284 | 558 |
3. | Vietinghoff, Dominik | GS Boxdorf | MF |
277 | 278 | 555 |
4. | Tietze, Georg | SG Raisting | OB |
270 | 280 | 550 |
5. | Tröster, Peter | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
277 | 272 | 549 |
6. | Protze, Sebastian | BSV Erlangen | MF |
275 | 273 | 548 |
7. | Rohde, Jens | SV Scheinfeld | MF |
270 | 276 | 546 |
8. | April, Christopher | SG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl | OP |
276 | 268 | 544 |
9. | Riedl, Stefan | FSG Marktoberdorf | SW |
267 | 271 | 538 |
10. | Büchold, Sebastian | SG Germania Eibelstadt | UF |
272 | 265 | 537 |
11. | Bosse, Florian | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN |
272 | 264 | 536 |
12. | Weger, Erik Simon | SV Edelweiß Neuendettelsau | MF* |
264 | 271 | 535 |
13. | Högl, Thomas | 1. BSC Rottal | NB |
270 | 263 | 533 |
14. | Lange, Alexander | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
261 | 271 | 532 |
15. | Mayer, Matthias | SF Tuchenbach | MF |
264 | 262 | 526 |
16. | Szymczak, Martin | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
268 | 251 | 519 |
17. | Peters, Thomas | FSV Inningen | SW |
254 | 262 | 516 |
18. | Winkler, Marc-Alexander | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
267 | 247 | 514 |
19. | Raum, Oliver | SV Edelweiß Neuendettelsau | MF* |
257 | 242 | 499 |
20. | Franz, Mark-Fabian | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
253 | 241 | 494 |
21. | Reber, Florian | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
240 | 243 | 483 |
22. | Weinmaier, Tobias | FSG Tacherting | OB* |
246 | 230 | 476 |
Juniorenklasse weibl. / SpO: 6.20.41 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Kruschina, Hannah | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
269 | 280 | 549 |
2. | Schwab, Vera | SV Edelweiß Neuendettelsau | MF* |
274 | 262 | 536 |
3. | Aichinger, Amelie | FC Puchheim | OB |
267 | 266 | 533 |
4. | Langhammer, Franziska | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
253 | 272 | 525 |
5. | Kreußer, Lisa | SV 1966 Kleinrinderfeld | UF |
250 | 258 | 508 |
6. | Zoglauer, Tatjana | 1. BSC Rottal | NB |
258 | 250 | 508 |
7. | Steger, Filipa | SV Scheinfeld | MF |
245 | 256 | 501 |
8. | Wirth, Angelina | Sch.Gilde Waldbrunn | UF |
199 | 239 | 438 |
9. | Hahn, Carina | SV Edelweiß Neuendettelsau | MF |
211 | 214 | 425 |
10. | Helmerich, Brigitte | SSV 63 Waldbüttelbrunn | UF |
202 | 210 | 412 |
11. | Dotterweich, Ines | SV Grafenrheinfeld | UF |
193 | 172 | 365 |
12. | Eppinger, Saskia | 1. MBC München | MN |
121 | 190 | 311 |
Altersklasse / SpO: 6.20.50 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Geiger, Willi | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF* |
274 | 285 | 559 |
2. | Schulze, Wolfram | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
278 | 281 | 559 |
3. | Girbinger, Georg | BS Neumarkt | MF |
276 | 280 | 556 |
4. | Boretzky, Frank | BSC Maisach | OB* |
277 | 276 | 553 |
5. | Skrydel, Krzysztof | BSC Mühldorf | OB |
270 | 281 | 551 |
6. | Leitner, Winfried | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
274 | 274 | 548 |
7. | Wörrlein, Bruno | BS Oberdürrbach | UF |
275 | 272 | 547 |
8. | Pflügler, Rainer | Jungschützen Geisenhausen | NB |
263 | 283 | 546 |
9. | Helmerich, Norbert | SSV 63 Waldbüttelbrunn | UF |
273 | 273 | 546 |
10. | Langhammer, Robert | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
271 | 272 | 543 |
11. | Wanke, Olaf | BS Hörgertshausen | OB |
269 | 273 | 542 |
12. | Waser, Helmut | PSV München | MN |
272 | 269 | 541 |
13. | Gremer, Roland | BSC Kronach | OF |
268 | 271 | 539 |
14. | Lindörfer, Lothar | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF* |
267 | 272 | 539 |
15. | Keenan, Patrick | BSC Maisach | OB* |
261 | 277 | 538 |
16. | Wexler, Roland | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
268 | 269 | 537 |
17. | Schwaldt, Christian | SV Pang | OB |
267 | 269 | 536 |
18. | Hartmann,Jürgen | Bogen-SC Schnaittach | MF |
259 | 277 | 536 |
19. | Habermeyer, Erwin | TSV Wassertrüdingen | MF |
273 | 262 | 535 |
20. | Voigt, Walter | SG Diana Leinach | UF |
265 | 269 | 534 |
21. | Stadlmann, Johann | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN |
261 | 273 | 534 |
22. | Köhler, Herbert | SV 1966 Kleinrinderfeld | UF |
266 | 264 | 530 |
23. | Schuster, Uwe | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
264 | 264 | 528 |
24. | Kraupner, Ernst | BS Regental | OP |
267 | 261 | 528 |
25. | Illner, Wolfram | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
266 | 258 | 524 |
26. | Piepereit, Rainer | TSV Jahn Freising | OB |
269 | 254 | 523 |
27. | Zeitler, Rudolf | BS Neumarkt | MF* |
268 | 254 | 522 |
28. | Bauder, Andreas | FSV Inningen | SW |
260 | 262 | 522 |
29. | Visintainer, David | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
256 | 265 | 521 |
30. | Emmler, Frank | Alpenrose Heimertingen | SW |
262 | 257 | 519 |
31. | Mayrhofer, Walter | BSC Maisach | OB* |
259 | 257 | 516 |
32. | Mitsam, Wolfgang | kgl. priv. FSG Landau/Isar | NB |
254 | 261 | 515 |
33. | Seidel, Dr.Stephan | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
260 | 253 | 513 |
34. | Weyerer, Peter | BSG Raubling | OB |
257 | 255 | 512 |
35. | Bollmann, Uwe | VSG Ichenhausen | SW |
258 | 250 | 508 |
36. | Geis, Harald | SV Pang | OB |
273 | 232 | 505 |
37. | Martin, Raimund | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
252 | 253 | 505 |
38. | Fischhaber, Siegfried | BSC Schrobenhausen | OB |
245 | 254 | 499 |
39. | Wendland, Karl-Heinz | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF* |
235 | 264 | 499 |
40. | Breitmoser, Winfried | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
245 | 246 | 491 |
41. | Laschinsky, Wolfgang | VfL Veitsbronn | MF* |
232 | 256 | 488 |
42. | Fuchs, Georg | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
274 | 42 | 316 |
Damen Altersklasse / SpO: 6.20.51 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Ettrich-Adami, Heike | SSG Dynamit Fürth | MF |
278 | 280 | 558 |
2. | Endrizzi, Monika | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF* |
269 | 272 | 541 |
3. | Wolf, Johanna | Kgl.priv. SV Volkach | UF |
267 | 267 | 534 |
4. | Bosse, Petra | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
268 | 258 | 526 |
5. | Schneider, Angela | SV Pang | OB* |
265 | 261 | 526 |
6. | Huber, Christiane | SV Pang | OB* |
268 | 255 | 523 |
7. | Petritsch, Gabriele | TSV Waldtrudering | MN |
259 | 255 | 514 |
8. | Pointner, Beate | TSV Hilgertshausen | OB |
253 | 259 | 512 |
9. | Blaschke, Antje | 1. MBC München | MN |
242 | 264 | 506 |
10. | Ziegler, Carola | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
258 | 247 | 505 |
11. | Kohl, Barbara | BS Feucht | MF |
252 | 250 | 502 |
12. | Stach, Irina | Bibertaler Bogenschützen | SW |
245 | 256 | 501 |
13. | Bachmair, Silvia | SV Pang | OB |
232 | 266 | 498 |
14. | Maritati, Cornelia | MBSV Memmingen | SW |
244 | 253 | 497 |
15. | Kaiser- Huber, Heidemarie | SV Gartenstadt Trudering | MN* |
211 | 220 | 431 |
Seniorenklasse / SpO: 6.20.60 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Nibbe, Ingo | BS Vaterstetten | OB* |
282 | 281 | 563 |
2. | Crome, Ernst | BC Keltenschanze München | MN |
270 | 277 | 547 |
3. | Schulze, Hubert | SG Eichenlaub Pressath | OP |
269 | 275 | 544 |
4. | Dauenhauer, Peter | Tassilo Schützen Aschheim | MN |
270 | 268 | 538 |
5. | Koch, Walter | BS Vaterstetten | OB* |
264 | 270 | 534 |
6. | Busch, Erwin | PSV München | MN |
275 | 257 | 532 |
7. | Schnell, Rudi | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
268 | 264 | 532 |
8. | Smolka, Robert | SG Feuchtwangen | MF |
265 | 259 | 524 |
9. | Schneider, Arnold | BS Feucht | MF |
245 | 270 | 515 |
10. | Schmidhuber, Ewald | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB |
257 | 257 | 514 |
11. | Liebl, Karl | SchüK Hunderdorf | NB |
259 | 254 | 513 |
12. | Heinzinger, Karl | Seerose Eching | OB |
246 | 260 | 506 |
13. | Sternberger, Wolfgang | Jungschützen Geisenhausen | NB |
253 | 244 | 497 |
14. | Held, Johann | BSV Taufkirchen | OB |
224 | 269 | 493 |
15. | Reif, Hans | KPSG Fürth | MF |
238 | 233 | 471 |
Schützenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Hartmann, Daniel | BS Feucht | MF* |
294 | 289 | 583 |
2. | Abstreiter, Robert | Isartaler BS Altdorf | NB |
291 | 292 | 583 |
3. | Hallmann, Günter | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW* |
292 | 289 | 581 |
4. | Schwarzländer, André | SV Röckingen | MF |
288 | 291 | 579 |
5. | Kiehl, Bernd | SV 1848 Pfaffenhausen | SW |
290 | 285 | 575 |
6. | Heigenhauser, Roman | BSG Ebersberg | OB |
282 | 292 | 574 |
7. | Pastötter, Stefan | SV Laufen | OB |
284 | 289 | 573 |
8. | Staud, Marco Rainer | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
283 | 288 | 571 |
9. | Fischer, Frank | SSV Rehau | OF |
283 | 286 | 569 |
10. | Höck, Markus | BS Sittenbach | OB* |
284 | 284 | 568 |
. | Katzenberger, Sven | SSV Nüdlingen | UF |
283 | 285 | 568 |
12. | Fischer, Claudio | BSC Hohenraunau | SW* |
284 | 281 | 565 |
13. | Schneider, Thomas | BSC Hohenraunau | SW* |
278 | 286 | 564 |
14. | Grünwald, Franz | SBS Sauerlach | OB |
281 | 283 | 564 |
15. | Ortloff, Jens | SV Klostersch. Wechterswinkel | UF* |
282 | 281 | 563 |
16. | Münsterer, Florian | TV 64 Landshut | NB |
282 | 281 | 563 |
17. | Maurus, Stefan | FSG Obergünzburg | SW |
279 | 283 | 562 |
18. | Theierl, Andreas | FSG Marktoberdorf | SW |
281 | 280 | 561 |
19. | Meier, Sergej | SV Klostersch. Wechterswinkel | UF* |
284 | 277 | 561 |
20. | Sandrock, Wolfgang | BS Feucht | MF |
277 | 283 | 560 |
21. | Müller, Martin | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW* |
279 | 280 | 559 |
22. | Rupprecht, Klaus | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW* |
277 | 282 | 559 |
. | Märkl, Christian | Regensburger Bogenschützen | OP |
277 | 282 | 559 |
24. | Brunner, Alexander | SBS Sauerlach | OB |
279 | 279 | 558 |
25. | Ziegler, Christian | BS Feucht | MF |
274 | 282 | 556 |
26. | Kmeth, Jürgen | 1. BSC Passau | NB |
270 | 284 | 554 |
27. | Stein, Oliver | Kgl.priv. SG Hammelburg | UF |
270 | 262 | 532 |
Damenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Berger, Kristina | BSG Ebersberg | OB |
293 | 287 | 580 |
2. | Schmidt, Doris | BSC Kronach | OF |
285 | 283 | 568 |
3. | Seltzer, Nicole | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW |
284 | 282 | 566 |
4. | Beier, Claudia | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
275 | 290 | 565 |
5. | Kiehl, Diana | SV 1848 Pfaffenhausen | SW |
282 | 283 | 565 |
6. | Bui, Vanessa | Bogensport FFB | OB |
283 | 282 | 565 |
7. | Köhler, Rosemarie | BSC Augsburg | SW |
280 | 275 | 555 |
8. | Enzmann, Inge | BSV Erlangen | MF |
280 | 273 | 553 |
9. | Landrock, Katharina | KK SG Sulzbach | UF* |
274 | 278 | 552 |
10. | Schmidt, Jutta | BC Ismaning | MN |
275 | 275 | 550 |
11. | Liebmann, Gabriele | KK SG Sulzbach | UF* |
275 | 273 | 548 |
. | Seltzer, Barbara | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW |
273 | 275 | 548 |
13. | Greulich, Heidemarie | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
273 | 273 | 546 |
14. | Englberger, Anja | SBS Sauerlach | OB* |
266 | 269 | 535 |
15. | Maurer, Susanne | SBS Sauerlach | OB* |
265 | 266 | 531 |
16. | Gmeiner, Doris | Regensburger Bogenschützen | OP |
266 | 259 | 525 |
17. | Eichhorn, Stephanie | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
267 | 253 | 520 |
18. | Gebhardt, Birgit | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
252 | 264 | 516 |
19. | Landrock, Andrea | KK SG Sulzbach | UF* |
262 | 252 | 514 |
20. | Kapp, Petra | SBS Sauerlach | OB* |
230 | 243 | 473 |
Schülerklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.20 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Engelhardt, Julius | TS Marktredwitz | OF |
281 | 278 | 559 |
2. | Staude, Dominik | SSG Erlangen-Büchenbach | MF |
272 | 275 | 547 |
3. | Grubert, Tobias | SG Kleinlangheim | UF |
274 | 270 | 544 |
4. | Strobel, Luca | SG 1456 Nennslingen | MF |
263 | 265 | 528 |
5. | Wörlein, Werner | AS Bogenschützen Altheim | MF |
262 | 265 | 527 |
6. | Wolf, Franziska | SG St.Sebastian Machtlfing | OB |
260 | 263 | 523 |
7. | Moßmeyer, Christian | SV Oberdachstetten | MF |
256 | 260 | 516 |
8. | Siemandel, Sebastian | SV Oberdachstetten | MF |
223 | 239 | 462 |
Jugendklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.30 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Barthelmäs, Patrick | GS Boxdorf | MF |
282 | 280 | 562 |
2. | Mahr, Felix | KPSG Zirndorf | MF |
278 | 279 | 557 |
3. | Sihorsch, Lukas | Limesschützen Erkertshofen | MF |
275 | 280 | 555 |
4. | Seltzer, Jasmin | Hubertus und Wildsch. Fünfst. | SW |
273 | 276 | 549 |
5. | Weidner, Sebastian | TS Marktredwitz | OF |
280 | 268 | 548 |
6. | Beyer, Hans | Almberg Irfersdorf | MF |
278 | 267 | 545 |
7. | Treuheit, Vanessa | AS Bogenschützen Altheim | MF |
271 | 270 | 541 |
8. | Meier, Fabian | SV Oberdachstetten | MF |
268 | 270 | 538 |
9. | Wagner, Alexander | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
277 | 258 | 535 |
10. | Wende, Tom | SV Klostersch. Wechterswinkel | UF |
264 | 269 | 533 |
11. | Zachmayer, Eva | FSV Sandharlanden | NB |
266 | 265 | 531 |
12. | Otto, Tim | SSV Rehau | OF |
269 | 254 | 523 |
Juniorenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.40 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Sandl, Lukas | Isartaler BS Altdorf | NB |
287 | 283 | 570 |
2. | Endrizzi, Martin | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
286 | 282 | 568 |
3. | Munzert, Sebastian | SSV Rehau | OF |
282 | 283 | 565 |
4. | Landgraf, Philipp | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
282 | 282 | 564 |
5. | Fuchs, Christoph | Isartaler BS Altdorf | NB |
273 | 288 | 561 |
6. | Stahl, Max | SV Oberdachstetten | MF |
280 | 280 | 560 |
7. | Arlt, Dominik | SG Dietenhofen | MF |
277 | 280 | 557 |
8. | Waldenmaier, Fabian | TV 64 Landshut | NB |
279 | 276 | 555 |
9. | Röhrle, Andre | TSV Schopfloch | MF |
276 | 278 | 554 |
10. | Bildner, Tobias | TSV Natternberg | NB |
276 | 275 | 551 |
11. | Baßler, Simon | AS Bogenschützen Altheim | MF |
276 | 275 | 551 |
. | Kirchdörfer, Andre Patrick | TSV Schopfloch | MF |
274 | 277 | 551 |
13. | Beier, Lucas | KPSG Zirndorf | MF |
276 | 275 | 551 |
14. | Lahner, Christian | BS Poschmühle | OB |
264 | 271 | 535 |
Altersklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.50 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Heining, Dieter | SV Klostersch. Wechterswinkel | UF* |
287 | 287 | 574 |
2. | Wojtas, Jan | KPSG Zirndorf | MF* |
287 | 285 | 572 |
3. | Röckl, Martin | SV Wacker Burghausen | OB |
287 | 284 | 571 |
4. | Stürzer, Georg | SG Silberfasan Inning | OB |
285 | 284 | 569 |
5. | Wolf, Ludwig | PBC Breitengüßbach | OF |
280 | 288 | 568 |
6. | Thees, Erwin | TSV Schopfloch | MF |
285 | 281 | 566 |
7. | Stoiber, Johannes | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
278 | 287 | 565 |
8. | Wagner, Matthias | SV Frankonia Neuses | OF |
281 | 282 | 563 |
9. | Schubert, Thomas | SC-U Germering | MN |
283 | 277 | 560 |
10. | Hibinger, Stephan | 1. BSC Passau | NB |
280 | 280 | 560 |
11. | Gösch, Gerhard | TSV Wassertrüdingen | MF |
278 | 281 | 559 |
12. | Zemke, Günter | VSG Ichenhausen | SW |
276 | 282 | 558 |
13. | Kuhn, Ludwig | BS Eggenfelden_83 | NB |
280 | 277 | 557 |
14. | Fischer, Wolfgang | BTS Bayreuth | OF |
275 | 281 | 556 |
15. | Zachmayer, Konrad | FSV Sandharlanden | NB |
277 | 279 | 556 |
. | Hantschk, Dieter | BS Sittenbach | OB* |
277 | 279 | 556 |
17. | Fadler, Franz | BSV Erlangen | MF |
276 | 279 | 555 |
18. | Frank, Martin | BSG Schweinfurt | UF |
274 | 279 | 553 |
19. | Stettler, Volker | BS Vaterstetten | OB |
279 | 273 | 552 |
20. | Übler, Jürgen | SG Ipsheim | MF |
274 | 276 | 550 |
21. | Fuchs, Helmut | Isartaler BS Altdorf | NB |
281 | 266 | 547 |
22. | Zitzmann, Michael | HSG Erlangen | MF |
273 | 271 | 544 |
23. | Kürschgen, Ralf | FSG Weilheim | OB |
269 | 275 | 544 |
24. | Stöhr, Manfred | SG Henfenfeld | MF |
274 | 267 | 541 |
25. | Goller, Thomas | SSV Schwarzenbach a.Wald | OF |
264 | 271 | 535 |
Seniorenklasse Compound / SpO: 6.25.60 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Baur, Helmut | BSC Lindach | SW |
291 | 280 | 571 |
2. | Bergmann, Dieter | BS Wirsberg | OF |
283 | 284 | 567 |
3. | Ortner, Friedrich | BS Feucht | MF* |
284 | 282 | 566 |
4. | Wallner, Klaus | kgl. priv. FSG Landau/Isar | NB |
277 | 285 | 562 |
5. | Ganser, Johann | SpSch.Langenpreising | OB |
276 | 284 | 560 |
6. | Schneider, Peter | BSC Hohenraunau | SW* |
276 | 282 | 558 |
7. | Kohl, Helmut | BS Feucht | MF* |
277 | 279 | 556 |
8. | Hennings, Ernst | SBS Sauerlach | OB |
275 | 281 | 556 |
9. | Mück, Martin | BS Sittenbach | OB* |
280 | 276 | 556 |
10. | Groll, Hubert | Ergoldinger_BS | NB |
271 | 284 | 555 |
11. | König, Christian | SV Röhrnbach | NB |
275 | 280 | 555 |
12. | Weißmann, Manfred | BMW Bogenschützen München | MN |
270 | 281 | 551 |
13. | Theobald, Gerhard | SC-U Germering | MN |
270 | 281 | 551 |
14. | Berger, Helmut | MBSV Memmingen | SW |
276 | 267 | 543 |
15. | Heuter, Adolf | MBSV Memmingen | SW |
269 | 272 | 541 |
16. | Maritati, Josef | MBSV Memmingen | SW |
268 | 273 | 541 |
Schützenkl. Blankbogen / SpO: 6.26.10 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Dillinger, Wilhelm | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB |
280 | 268 | 548 |
2. | Meyer, Michael | TS Marktredwitz | OF |
265 | 259 | 524 |
3. | Trenkler, Siegfried | BS Sittenbach | OB |
259 | 261 | 520 |
4. | Seel, Oskar | GS Boxdorf | MF |
259 | 251 | 510 |
5. | Stampfl, Robert | FC Puchheim | OB |
248 | 256 | 504 |
6. | Graf, Albert | BF Dinkelsbühl | MF |
239 | 264 | 503 |
7. | Priller, Josef | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB |
242 | 254 | 496 |
8. | Brinker, Alfred | SV Pang | OB |
249 | 245 | 494 |
9. | Müller, Jörg | SSV Nüdlingen | UF |
234 | 257 | 491 |
10. | Hofmann, Robert Andreas | BSC Lindach | SW |
239 | 251 | 490 |
11. | Voboril, Ladislav | TS Marktredwitz | OF |
230 | 259 | 489 |
12. | Kopp, Michael | GS Boxdorf | MF |
243 | 237 | 480 |
13. | Hoffmann, Peter | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | NB |
236 | 240 | 476 |
14. | Schwarz, Herbert | BSC Friedberg | OB |
222 | 247 | 469 |
15. | Müller, Rainer | SB DJK Rosenheim | OB |
219 | 245 | 464 |
16. | Metz, Joachim | SV Hubertus Eltingshausen | UF |
222 | 241 | 463 |
17. | Lechner, Siegmar | FSG Tacherting | OB |
216 | 232 | 448 |
18. | Lang, Heinrich | FSG Prien | OB |
218 | 228 | 446 |
19. | Mesarosch, Felix | SG Lindenberg | SW |
217 | 219 | 436 |
Damenkl. Blankbogen / SpO: 6.26.11 | ||||||
Platz | Name |
Verein | Land |
D1 | D2 |
Total |
1. | Chudasch, Maren | SV Gundelfingen | SW |
232 | 237 | 469 |
2. | Reger, Brigitta | BS Oberland | OB |
236 | 224 | 460 |
3. | Mittermaier, Hedi | TSV Stein/St.Georgen | OB |
231 | 228 | 459 |
4. | Kipferler, Nora | BC Keltenschanze München | MN |
231 | 223 | 454 |
5. | Müller, Dagmar | SSV Nüdlingen | UF |
222 | 228 | 450 |
6. | Schork, Monique | Tell Kleinostheim | UF |
213 | 235 | 448 |
7. | Samper, Susanne | SV Hubertus Eltingshausen | UF |
223 | 214 | 437 |
8. | Bizzarro, Bettina | SV Gundelfingen | SW |
212 | 209 | 421 |
Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von DANAGE of Scandinavia
Erstellt mit PC-Apollon