DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2004 - Bogen FITA im Freien
3.-5. September 2004 in Lindow

Einzelergebnisse

    Schützenklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Pieper, Jens            SV Querum                NS*  334  330    664
     2. Müller, Marcus          SV Giessen               HS   325  332    657
     3. Frankenberg, Michael    BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW*  321  333    654
     4. Rohrberg, Sebastian     SV Dauelsen              NS   326  327    653
     5. Ehlert, Michael         TuS Barop                WF*  319  326    645
     6. Garnreiter, Armin       FSG Tacherting           BY*  322  316    638
     7. Rohrbeck, Holger        Goslarer.Sportclub       NS   319  318    637
     8. Maasjost, Lars          SV Querum                NS*  324  313    637
     9. Blättner, Michael       RC Wendelstein           BY   316  318    634
    10. Zeh, Thomas             1.Berl.Bogenschützen     BL   317  317    634
    11. Lüpkemann, Henning      SV Loccum                NS   313  318    631
    12. Herrmann, Maik          Döbelner_Bogenschützen.  SC   323  306    629
    13. Jürgens, Oliver         SSV Overhagen            WF*  317  312    629
    14. Gauding, Burkhard       BSGW Kassel              HS*  316  312    628
    15. Blum, Robert            TSV Hilgertshausen       BY   317  308    625
    17. Andris, Artur           SKV Hainhausen           HS   304  320    624
    18. Knüppel, Heiko          Kakenstorfer_SV          HH   308  316    624
    19. Popov, Victor           Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL   311  311    622
    20. Böttcher, Udo           SV Querum                NS*  311  310    621
    21. Siebert, Marc           BSGW Kassel              HS*  309  308    617
    22. Lessmann, Andreas       SV Waibstadt             BD   314  302    616
    23. Hörnicke, Frank         SchGem Norderstedt       ND   311  305    616
    24. Dehnert, Dieter         BSGW Kassel              HS*  313  302    615
    25. Leitner, Dominik        SV Pang                  BY   312  303    615
    26. Fuchs, Georg            SG Eichenlaub Pressath   BY   306  309    615
    27. Gäde, Niels             SchGem Norderstedt       ND   311  303    614
    28. Gefäller, Gerhard       BSC Dungelbeck           NS   311  302    613
    29. Mahlein, Christian      GS Boxdorf               BY   309  303    612
    30. Fröse, Alexander        TV Meerholz              HS   308  303    611
    31. Granieczny, Thorsten    BSC Oberhausen           RH*  307  304    611
    32. Beck, Christian         SV BG Hanau              HS*  304  307    611
    33. Lange, Raimund          Uetersener_SpGem         ND   302  309    611
    34. Haidn, Oliver           FSG Tacherting           BY*  300  309    609
    35. de Vries, Volker        SV Scherenbostel         NS   308  299    607
    36. Traumüller, Christian   SV BG Hanau              HS*  301  304    605
    37. Lippmann, Lutz          PSV Rostock              MV   304  300    604
    38. Lüttmerding, Erik       SV Zierenberg            HS   299  303    602
    39. Zilinski, Thomas        Rheydter_TV_1847         RH*  308  294    602
    40. Meinelt, Christoph      SSV  Otterstadt          PF   299  300    599
    41. Höck, Christian         BSC Lindach              BY   284  313    597
    42. Ziesing, Steffen        SV BG Hanau              HS*  301  295    596
    43. Ewen, Axel              SG Schmelz               SA   299  296    595
    44. Zborowska, Jörg         BSC Erftstadt            RH   303  291    594
    45. Schulte, Ingo           BSV Glansdorf            NW   292  296    588
    46. Huber Helmut            FSG Tacherting           BY*  295  291    586
    47. Schulte, Klaus          BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW*  291  294    585
    48. Moser, Martin           SSV Rehau                BY   295  290    585
    49. Aichinger, Reinhold     VfL Veitsbronn           BY   292  292    584
    50. Schwartzkopff, Arno     SSV Sandhausen           BD   281  302    583
    51. Möller, Robert          HSV Bevern               NW   273  309    582
    52. Böhringer, Rudolf       VfB im GHH Bonn          RH   304  278    582
    53. Schier, Stephan         SV Wischhafen            NW   292  290    582
    54. Heuwing, Andreas        Rheydter_TV_1847         RH*  295  286    581
    55. Rosenberg, Dirk         Wilhelm Tell Düsseldorf  RH   303  278    581
    56. Josephs, Ingo           SV Moischt               HS   295  285    580
    57. Schulze, Hubert         SG Eichenlaub Pressath   BY   284  295    579
    58. Schnock, Andreas        Rheydter_TV_1847         RH*  279  299    578
    59. Rotsch, Christoph       SSV Overhagen            WF*  284  293    577
    60. Krux, Peter             SC Mörsch                BD   277  297    574
    61. Grotkopp, Torsten       TuS Bramsche             NW   291  280    571
    62. Rabmund, Stefan         SV Querum                NS   275  296    571
    63. Stöcker, Jens           SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   285  285    570
    64. Taube, Axel             SchGem Norderstedt       ND   290  280    570
    65. Bayer, Matthias         SSV Rehau                BY   281  289    570
    66. Koch, Thilo             SV Herbornseelbach       HS   287  281    568
    67. Hinz, Sascha            SSC Artland              NW   291  276    567
    68. Fleischmann, Marco      BSC Oberhausen           RH*  277  290    567
    69. Behler, Ralf            TV Hasperbach            WF   281  284    565
    70. Bultmann, Christoph     SSV Dinklage             NW   278  287    565
    71. Hammer, Rolf            BSC Oberhausen           RH*  279  286    565
    72. Ebentreich, Sven        SSV Overhagen            WF*  282  280    562
    73. Dietl, Philip           TSV Jahn Freising        BY*  273  281    554
    74. Jagst Eckhard           TV Elverdissen           WF   267  286    553
    75. Hölzer, Frank           NJK - Hannover           NS   283  269    552
    76. Knorr, Carsten          TuS Barop                WF*  286  264    550
    77. Strasser, Thomas        TSV Jahn Freising        BY*  281  263    544
    78. Moore, Robert           BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW*  266  276    542
    79. Steinmetz, Jan          TuS Barop                WF*  260  277    537
    80. Kaschull, Mario         TSV Lindenberg           BR   239  198    437

    Damenklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Hitzler, Anja           SGi Welzheim             WT*  329  318    647
     2. Haidn-Tchalova,         FSG Tacherting           BY*  318  326    644
     3. Schäfer, Christina      RSG Düren                RH   322  299    621
     4. Nulle, Wiebke           Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL   315  305    620
     5. Schneider, Jutta        Feldbogenclub_HH         HH   310  309    619
     6. Kurcuc, Marion          SGi Welzheim             WT*  314  302    616
     7. Sachse, Sandra          SGi Welzheim             WT*  307  302    609
     8. Frank, Sylvia           SchGem Norderstedt       ND*  306  302    608
     9. Butuzova, Natalia       NJK - Hannover           NS*  304  299    603
    10. Kreipe, Andrea          SV Watenbüttel           NS*  314  283    597
    11. Schöttner, Elisabeth    FSG Tacherting           BY*  295  301    596
    12. Höhn, Sabine            SG  Landstuhl            PF   290  303    593
    13. Striegl, Sabine         BSC Mühldorf             BY   293  295    588
    14. Berdi, Julia            SSV Baunatal             HS*  301  284    585
    15. Kruth, Susanne          SchGem Norderstedt       ND*  281  298    579
    16. Schwarz, Manuela        BS Feucht                BY   283  295    578
    17. Trunczik, Elena         SchGem Norderstedt       ND*  291  286    577
    18. Kirschner, Monika       Rheydter_TV_1847         RH   290  284    574
    19. Hahn, Sibylle Nora Dr.  BSC Hochtaunus           HS   272  296    568
    20. Dumke, Regina           NJK - Hannover           NS*  294  274    568
    21. Bertram, Silke          Döbelner_Bogenschützen   SC   272  291    563
    22. Freimann, Katharina     NJK - Hannover           NS*  291  271    562
    23. Denninghaus, Katja      BS Schwerte              WF*  285  275    560
    24. Dellmuth, Helga         SG  Landstuhl            PF   287  271    558
    25. Köser, Bianca           SV Wischhafen            NW   280  266    546
    26. Block, Simone           GW Kleinenkneten         NW   278  268    546
    27. Schulte, Martina        BS Schwerte              WF*  274  267    541
    28. Floto, Doris            SV Querum                NS   253  279    532
    29. Burmeister, Iris        BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  250  269    519
    30. Garnreiter, Gabriele    FSG Tacherting           BY*  250  246    496
    31. Spiewok, Christine      SV Watenbüttel           NS*  258  227    485

    Schülerklasse A
    Rk  Name                                                  40m  40m   Total
     1. Becker, Manuel          SSV Leun                 HS   325  337    662
     2. Schaaf, Simeon          SGi Welzheim             WT*  322  328    650
     3. Mayr, Camilo            SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  321  329    650
     4. Laux, Philipp           PSV Blankenfelde         BR*  322  326    648
     5. Grafmans, Florian       SG Kleinlangheim         BY   318  330    648
     6. Hohl, Christian         BSC Dungelbeck           NS   323  324    647
     7. Varnhorn, Simon         SV Stoppelmarkt          NW*  320  324    644
     8. Rehr, Niklas            Stadtlohn_DJK            WF   318  320    638
     9. Kese, Gordon            BSC Clauen               NS   309  326    635
    10. Großmann, Tim           Sherwood                 WF   315  315    630
    11. Kohl, Andreas           BS Feucht                BY*  315  313    628
    12. Jankofsky, Philipp      Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  315  312    627
    13. Steinmetz, Oliver       SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  321  305    626
    14. Schmerling, Jan         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  310  316    626
    15. Busch, Christoph        Post SV München          BY   322  302    624
    16. Burde, Reneï            SV Unterstedt            NS   320  301    621
    17. Oßmann, Daniel          SSV Oppenheim-Nierstein  RH*  308  312    620
    18. Seifert, Timo           BV Baesweiler            RH   305  314    619
    19. Franke, Guido           RSG Düren                RH   306  311    617
    20. Kilp, Wolfgang          SG Almenrausch           BY   300  316    616
    21. Heinzel, Simon          SV Brenschelbach         SA   308  306    614
    22. Dropsch, Nick           BSG Bochum-Langendreer   WF   309  303    612
    23. Priebe, Niklas          BSC Recklinghausen       WF   321  291    612
    24. Nesemann, Simon         GS Boxdorf               BY   305  306    611
    25. Reiter, Michael         FSG Tacherting           BY*  302  309    611
    26. Martinko, Zvonimir      SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT   303  307    610
    27. Schich, Christoph       Rosenthaler_BSC          NS   299  300    599
    28. Strecker, Martin        SSV Oppenheim-Nierstein  RH*  288  309    597
    29. Hieber, Christian       FSG Marktoberdorf        BY   296  296    592
    30. Mühlbauer, Thomas       BSG Raubling             BY*  293  296    589
    31. Protze, Sebastian       BSV Erlangen             BY   288  300    588
    32. Pauer, Ferdinand        FSV Inningen             BY   295  290    585
    33. Ströbele, Martin        SGi Dürmentingen         WT   298  287    585
    34. Schmid, Axel            TV Meßkirch              SB   284  298    582
    35. Dewes, Henrik           TG Konz                  RH*  287  294    581
    36. Stoffregen, Florian     KKS Volzum               NS   284  297    581
    37. Maruhn, Fabian          BSSG Erkenschwick        WF   296  284    580
    38. Santin, Marco           SSV Steinheim            WT   278  298    576
    39. Stauber, Franz          SG Diana Hirschau        OP*  291  284    575
    40. Wabnik, Robin           Wilhelm Tell Düsseldorf  RH   278  295    573
    41. Esser, Jan-Erik         RSG Düren                RH   278  294    572
    42. Ehrich, Alexander       SSK Kerpen               RH*  289  281    570
    43. Kellermeier, Alexander  BSC Wunstorf             NS   282  287    569
    44. Hanneder, Tobias        BSG Ebersberg            BY   300  266    566
    46. Pahlke, Tony            Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL   282  279    561
    47. Wiegandt, Marc          SG Lauenau               NS   267  292    559
    48. Liebstein, René         SV79 Tiefenbach          BY   292  267    559
    49. Obermaier, Florian      FSG Tacherting           BY*  273  285    558
    50. Dombrowski, Florian     SV Bissingen             WT   285  263    548
    51. Böhm, Jan               SSC Sinn                 HS   270  270    540
    52. Seel, Jan Phillip       SSV Würgassen            WF   274  266    540
    53. Bils, Christian         PSV Blankenfelde         BR*  272  264    536
    54. Schenker, Matthias      BS Nürtingen             WT   256  279    535
    55. Luf, Dennis             SSV Oppenheim-Nierstein  RH*  261  273    534
    56. Wrede, Alexander        ABS Schledehausen.03     NW   281  251    532
    57. Döpp, Niklas            BSC Laufdorf             HS   260  269    529
    58. Wagner, Alexander       BS Feucht                BY*  260  264    524
    59. Straub, Erwin           SV Stoppelmarkt          NW*  246  276    522
    60. Heinz, Björn            TG Konz                  RH*  264  248    512
    61. Südbeck, Julian         SV Stoppelmarkt          NW*  253  254    507
    62. Hohwieler, Patrick      BSF Wyhl                 SB   248  258    506
    63. Döppert, Max            BS Leichlingen           RH   225  239    464
    64. Moll, Alexander         SSK Kerpen               RH*  194  263    457
    65. Gottwald, Simon         Sarstedter_BS            NS   211  225    436
    66. Reinschmidt, Kevin      SSK Kerpen               RH*  180  219    399
    67. Seebacher, Manuel       BSG Raubling             BY*  171  223    394

    Schülerklasse A weiblich
    Rk  Name                                                  40m  40m   Total
     1. Biewer, Carina          TG Konz                  RH*  323  317    640
     2. Eichhorn, Anne          Döbelner_Bogenschützen.  SC   309  313    622
     3. Daubenschmid, Jasmin    SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT   322  298    620
     4. Kemnitz, Paula          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  313  306    619
     5. Bittner, Laura          FSG Marktoberdorf        BY   297  322    619
     6. Schett, Katharina       Beckingen                SA   314  304    618
     7. Neher, Annalisa         SGi Welzheim             WT*  304  312    616
     8. Schneider, Katharina    SSC Sinn                 HS   318  297    615
     9. Martinko, Kristina      SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  297  314    611
    10. Viehmeier, Isabel       SV Bad Wildungen         HS   296  315    611
    11. Bakeberg, Mirian        BS Feucht                BY*  308  302    610
    12. Müller, Stefanie        SV Robinson-Fleesensee   MV   302  305    607
    13. Kanzog, Daniela         BSG Raubling             BY*  298  303    601
    14. Borggrewe, Caroline     BSV Hemer                WF   297  302    599
    15. Waldmann, Marleen       SV Hubertus Metzingen    WT   306  280    586
    16. Zeun, Julia             Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL   285  298    583
    17. Schneider, Saskia       Müllroser_Sgi            BR   296  287    583
    18. Tümmler, Carola         KKB Köln                 RH   274  305    579
    19. Schwamberger, Anna      SG Diana Hirschau        OP*  292  287    579
    20. Rollfinke, Rosina       FSG Tacherting           BY*  266  306    572
    21. Soltau, Katharina       SV Lüdersburg            NW   284  287    571
    22. Salwik, Katharina       BSC Oberhausen           RH   278  293    571
    23. Schmitz, Diana          ESV  Landau              PF   277  273    550
    24. Hoffmann, Mareike       SGI Ditzingen            WT   284  262    546
    25. Böpple, Elena           SG Diana Hirschau        OP   261  277    538
    26. Gebhard, Julia          SG Diana Hirschau        OP*  261  269    530
    27. Stiefel, Nicole         SSV  Otterstadt          PF   271  255    526
    28. Lenk, Lisa              PSV Blankenfelde         BR*  273  252    525
    29. Sauerwald, Carina       BSC Hochtaunus           HS   277  248    525
    30. Huber, Katharina        BSV  Kandel              PF   260  264    524
    31. Kaiser, Martina         SGi Berglen-Ödernhardt   WT   242  267    509
    32. Gintner, Madeline       SV Herbornseelbach       HS   227  244    471

    Jugendklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  60m  60m   Total
     1. Müller, Kai             SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  331  319    650
     2. Neusius, Bastian        Tell Dillingen Pachten   SA   311  324    635
     3. Langkabel, Rick         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  312  323    635
     4. Möhlenbrock, Tobias     SV Schwaförden           NW   308  320    628
     5. Glawe, Jonas            SSV Sandhausen           BD   315  312    627
     6. Biebl, Jonas            BS Feucht                BY*  318  307    625
     7. Brühl, Christian        SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  320  302    622
     8. Schommer, Andre         SG Schmelz               SA   306  313    619
     9. Grau, Marvin            BSC Oberhausen           RH*  310  306    616
    10. Timme, Jan              Goldener Pf. Herzberg    NS   305  310    615
    11. Warembourg, Marius      SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  307  301    608
    12. Wimmer, Christoph       BSC Mühldorf             BY   294  308    602
    13. Hillebrand, Nico        Warendorf_BSV            WF   295  296    591
    14. Scharff, David          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  301  290    591
    15. Knorr, Felix            SGi Welzheim             WT*  291  298    589
    16. Gras, Gero              BS Nürtingen             WT   295  286    581
    17. Köhler, Patrick         SV Wiesental             BD   289  289    578
    18. Berger, Oliver          Schönower_SV             BR   284  293    577
    19. Keunecke, Timo          BSC Dungelbeck           NS   292  284    576
    20. Laurenz, Haarmann       BSG Bochum-Langendreer   WF   294  280    574
    21. Mester, Thomas          FSG Kempten              BY   290  282    572
    22. Rohland, Thomas         BSV Schefflenz           BD   288  284    572
    24. Koppenhöfer, Martin     SGi Welzheim             WT*  280  282    562
    25. Goralik, Garrit         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  282  280    562
    26. Feig, Maximilian        SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  289  270    559
    27. Steinmetz, Max          SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  282  277    559
    28. Möbis, Marc             Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  263  290    553
    29. Laarmanns, Andre        BSV Kevelaer             RH   279  267    546
    30. Vieth, Jonas            SG Duderstadt            NS   254  290    544
    31. Scheubeck, Jan          SC Mörsch                BD   273  271    544
    32. Hübler, Pierre          Schützenbund Krumbach    BY   261  281    542
    33. Reuter, Reyk            Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  259  281    540
    34. Brosch, Alexander       SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  264  275    539
    35. Rüger, Simon            BSV Erlangen             BY   267  272    539
    36. Frank, Philipp          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  268  270    538
    37. Pötz, Martin            TV Meßkirch              SB   270  265    535
    38. Hagmann, Alexander      SGi Dürmentingen         WT   271  259    530
    39. Steffen, Felix          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  266  259    525
    40. Bausch, Jonas           SG Rheinfelden           SB   262  260    522
    41. Klunzinger, Matthias    SGi Welzheim             WT*  277  242    519
    42. Gerhard, Manuel         Kgl.priv.Volkach         BY*  248  269    517
    43. Maas, Tobias            ESV Insel Fehmarn        ND   267  243    510
    44. Oswald, Jonas           BS Feucht                BY*  251  258    509
    45. Pfingst, Stefan         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  240  221    461
    46. Herfort, Raphael        FSG Kempten              BY   209  250    459
    47. Rayczik, Nils           BSC Oberhausen           RH*  210  248    458
    48. Fiala, Phillip          SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL   233  220    453
    49. Wiesneth, Markus        1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP   203  206    409
    50. Blankenburg, Tobias     Eisenbahnersportverein   TH   174  235    409

    weibliche Jugendklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  60m  60m   Total
     1. Weisbach, Julia         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  301  306    607
     2. Richter, Elena          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  296  297    593
     3. Müller, Eva             SSG Röthenbach           BY   308  275    583
     4. Niederschabbehard,      HubertusG Kücknitz       ND   276  301    577
     5. Duscha, Nicole          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  277  288    565
     6. Dauster, Sabrina        SC Mommenheim            RH   275  279    554
     7. Vogel, Anna             Kgl.priv.Volkach         BY*  283  265    548
     8. Bichler,                BSG Raubling             BY   262  282    544
     9. Paul, Anne              SV Bohmterheide          NW   276  267    543
    10. Schwadtke, Sarah        Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  272  266    538
    11. Weber, Dominique        TuS Ahrweiler            RH   256  269    525
    12. Reichert, Elisa         Kgl.priv.Volkach         BY*  195  259    454
    13. Märlein, Nadine         BS Feucht                BY*  212  220    432

    Juniorenklasse A
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Hummel, Matthias        Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  314  320    634
     2. v.Dincklage, Frank      Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  318  315    633
     3. Floto, Andre            SV Querum                NS*  307  316    623
     4. Neyer, Marius           Ibbenbüren_BSC           WF   310  305    615
     5. Meinhardt, Erik         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL   307  303    610
     6. Iggena, Jan             Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  297  312    609
     7. Pielok, Dennis          BSC Clauen               NS   303  306    609
     8. Forster, Pascal         PSG Darmstadt            HS   307  296    603
     9. Kolodzeiski, Stefan     BSC Laufdorf             HS   303  300    603
    10. Ginzel,                 BSF Gevelsberg           WF   299  300    599
    11. Elsasser, Henrik        BSV Hänigsen             NS   302  295    597
    12. Brunkal, Jan            Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  292  305    597
    13. Lucke, Tim              Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  295  294    589
    14. Wild, Christian         SV                       SB   308  280    588
    15. Winkler, Jens           SV Querum                NS*  303  282    585
    16. Wiesneth, Stefan        1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP   285  295    580
    17. Püls, Daniel            SSG Büchenbach           BY   293  281    574
    18. Csokasi Karoly          1. BSC Rottal in         BY   275  290    565
    19. Schüler, Christian      SV Pang                  BY*  282  277    559
    20. Winkelmeyer, Nils       BSpFr Attendorn          WF   286  272    558
    21. Mankowski, Dennis       SV Dauelsen              NS   256  286    542
    22. Heinemeyer, Andreas     SV Aurich                NW   266  262    528

    weibl. Juniorenklasse A
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Winter, Karina          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  314  311    625
     2. Pavel, Anne             SSV PCK 90 Schwedt       BR   289  311    600
     3. Bergmann, Maja          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  298  296    594
     4. Rieger, Deborah         SV Ittersbach-Auerbach   BD   296  296    592
     5. Matthies, Julia         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  306  284    590
     6. Ovye, Silke             BS Feucht                BY   295  291    586
     7. Schichta, Karin         TSV Hilgertshausen       BY   288  297    585
     8. Hiller, Halina          KKS Eutingen             BD   288  296    584
     9. Lauterbach, Tina        SSV Rehau                BY   271  251    522
    10. Schmitz, Dorothee       SSC Artland              NW   252  266    518
    11. Groneik, Ines           BSV Hastrup-Gehrde       NW   251  261    512
    12. Fritsch, Katharina      SSV Leun                 HS   253  258    511

    Juniorenklasse B
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Floto, Florian          SV Querum                NS*  330  321    651
     2. Weineck, Mario          Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  324  308    632
     3. Heissenbüttel, Jens     SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   313  315    628
     4. Weiss, Christian        SV Laupheim              WT*  311  304    615
     5. Hartmann, Daniel        SSG Röthenbach           BY   308  306    614
     6. Hadam, Stefan           Sarstedter_BS            NS   310  303    613
     7. Kindermann, Volker      BS Nürtingen             WT   307  301    608
     8. Winkelmeyer, Lukas      BSpFr Attendorn          WF   303  294    597
     9. Wilke, Jens             SV 1858 Idar-Oberstein   RH   299  289    588
    10. Stückrath, Thorsten     SSV Leun                 HS   281  302    583
    11. Merk, Daniel            SV Laupheim              WT*  290  291    581
    12. Garnreiter, Dominik     FSG Tacherting           BY   304  275    579
    13. Vennemann, Dennis       BSC Bottrop              WF   295  281    576
    14. Lochner, Christoph      SV Pang                  BY*  299  273    572
    15. Schuster, Daniel        Lübecker_BogenClub       ND   270  299    569
    16. Stöhrmann, Michael      BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW   285  280    565
    17. Goldhahn, Nico          BS Feucht                BY   280  284    564
    18. Müller, Andreas         SSG Röthenbach           BY   287  275    562
    19. Blank, Dustin           Müllroser_Sgi            BR   279  280    559
    20. Egerndorfer, Hans       SV Pang                  BY*  274  278    552
    21. Sommer, Tobias          TSV Schwabmünchen        BY   268  282    550
    22. Zörner, Florian         BS Feucht                BY   271  273    544
    23. Kunzmann, Julian        SG Neu-Isenburg          HS   271  268    539
    24. Lehmann, Martin         BSV Erlangen             BY   268  257    525
    25. Manne, Malte            BSG Helstorf-Scharrel    NS   285  237    522
    26. Simon, Christoph        SC Olching_Abt.Bogen     BY   259  261    520
    27. Rittgen, Christoph      Koblenzer_SG             RH   260  251    511
    28. Lange, Felix            Müllroser_Sgi            BR   253  218    471
    29. Danne, Florian          TSV Helmstedt            NS   220  242    462

    weibl. Juniorenklasse B
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Leven, Nadine           SV Laupheim              WT*  322  320    642
     2. Poßner, Susanne         Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  319  308    627
     3. Unruh, Lisa             Bergmann Borsig Berlin   BL*  312  313    625
     4. Jung, Katharina         SG Seckenheim            BD   299  297    596
     5. Frey, Kristina          SGi Welzheim             WT   290  287    577
     6. Rönnpagel, Elisabeth    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt       BR   281  276    557
     7. Fuhrmann, Mareile       Kellinghusener_SchG      ND   282  258    540
     8. Klesmann, Daniela       BS Nürtingen             WT   274  264    538
     9. Frauke, Fabelje         RSG Düren                RH   255  248    503
    10. Ginzel, Anna-Carina     BSF Gevelsberg           WF   249  246    495
    11. Dumke, Astrid           NJK - Hannover           NS   231  241    472
    12. Gansen, Melanie         Tell Dillingen Pachten   SA   214  228    442

    Altersklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Wybieralski, Manfred    BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW   308  309    617
     2. Zilch, Harald           BSC Oberhausen           RH*  307  307    614
     3. Marshall, Kean          SG Schwarzenfeld         OP*  309  303    612
     4. Göppert, Peter          BSC Karlsruhe            BD   311  299    610
     5. Opitz, Ulf              BSC Sagitto-Delmenhorst  NW   308  302    610
     6. Block, Gerd             SV Lastrup               NW   309  292    601
     7. Möhlenbrock, Wilhelm    SV Schwaförden           NW*  303  297    600
     8. Sieber, Volker          Griebeler_SV-Bogenspart  ND*  301  295    596
     9. Nibbe, Ingo             BS Vaterstetten          BY   299  295    594
    10. Hösch, Stefan           BS Neumarkt              BY   295  297    592
    11. Riethausen, Ingolf      BS Hilter                NW   290  301    591
    12. Vorhoff, Dieter         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  307  283    590
    13. Lobbenmeier, Josef      SUS Boke                 WF   304  285    589
    14. Biernat, Miroslaw       Wilhelm Tell Düsseldorf  RH   288  298    586
    15. Bergs, Hans-Dieter      SV Schwafheim            RH   289  297    586
    16. Göhrke, Hans-Heinrich   SK Kirch-/Westerweyhe    NS   302  281    583
    17. Steinbacher, Günther    SG Schwarzenfeld         OP   281  298    579
    18. Hennefarth, Klaus       TV-Ochsenbach            WT   279  298    577
    19. Kirchhof, Peter         SV Loccum                NS   285  292    577
    20. Urbahn, Rainer          BSC Oberhausen           RH*  298  278    576
    21. Becker, Wolfgang        KKB Köln                 RH   286  287    573
    22. Santin, Reinhold        SG Gerstetten            WT   303  269    572
    23. Bolte, Peter            BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW   291  280    571
    24. Preuss, Klaus           SchV Kl.Wesenberg-u.U.   ND*  285  285    570
    25. Calovini, Klaus         BSC Iserlohn             WF   288  280    568
    26. Gremer, Roland          BSC Kronach              BY   285  280    565
    27. Nortmann, Hermann       BSC Werlte               NW   292  273    565
    28. Köhler, Uwe             SV Schwaförden           NW*  284  280    564
    29. Plagwitz, Herbert       VfL Veitsbronn           BY   282  279    561
    30. Sternberg, Günther      PSV Rostock              MV   275  282    557
    31. Hellmann, Thomas        PostSV Heide_Bogen       ND   289  268    557
    32. Ksoll, Peter            Wolfsburger_BC           NS   291  264    555
    33. Volz, Werner            SV Altmorschen           HS   283  271    554
    34. Hohls, Joachim          TV Jahn Walsrode         NS   269  282    551
    35. Peters, Uwe             1.BSV Hennigsdorf        BR   276  273    549
    36. Gorini, Sergio          TSV Schlangenbad         HS   274  273    547
    37. Busch, Erwin            Post SV München          BY   265  282    547
    38. Wagner, Eberhard        BSF Gevelsberg           WF   268  271    539
    40. Braun,  Andreas         SV Jeersdorf             NS   279  258    537
    41. Woywod, Siegfried       SG Zell-i.W.             SB*  265  269    534
    42. Zahneißen, Horst        SSV  Hatzenbühl          PF   273  257    530
    43. Schuppien, Georg        BSV Holzhausen           NW   260  269    529
    44. Schadewaldt, Achim      TSV Brunsbüttel          ND   260  265    525
    45. Strauß,  Reiner         BSA Oberurff             HS   277  245    522
    46. Dehn, Hans-Joachim      SchV Kl.Wesenberg-u.U.   ND*  258  262    520
    47. Kinski, Harry           1.BSV Hennigsdorf        BR   259  253    512
    48. Möller, Otto            SchV Kl.Wesenberg-u.U.   ND*  249  248    497
    49. Lampe, Herbert          SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   245  234    479
    50. Vogl, Georg             BSV Kandel               PF   207  241    448

    Damen Altersklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Spenner, Walli          BSC Vellmar              HS   295  285    580
     2. Kramer-Pape, Marita     BS Schwerte              WF*  292  282    574
     3. Ruytinx, Fely           BSC Laufdorf             HS   286  283    569
     4. Twietmeyer, Helga       SV Schwaförden           NW   286  280    566
     5. Jäger, Helga            SSV Baunatal             HS*  294  270    564
     6. Winkler, Angelika       BSG Raubling             BY   262  268    530
     7. Vogl, Martina           BSV  Kandel              PF   254  265    519
     8. Köhn, Petra             SV Giessen               HS   257  256    513
     9. Knedel, Gerlinde        BSV Altenrade-Fahrn      RH   251  260    511
    10. Forster, Renate         PSG Darmstadt            HS   251  260    511
    11. Mumberg, Dorothea       SV Jork-Borstel          NW   253  256    509
    12. Woywod, Sylvia          SG Zell-i.W.             SB   262  246    508
    13. Heilig, Uschi           SSV Sandhausen           BD   250  255    505
    14. Rasp, Hella             SV Oyten                 NS   237  257    494
    15. Szukaj, Margret         BSV Altenrade-Fahrn      RH   237  247    484
    16. Klauke, Birgit          BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  244  233    477
    17. Göppert, Gundula        BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  256  217    473
    18. Schellerer, Brigitte    SV Watenbüttel           NS*  228  237    465
    19. Schmidt, Karin          BSC Werlte               NW   216  244    460
    20. Meinelt, Gila           SSV  Otterstadt          PF   232  226    458
    21. Schlund, Irmgard        SV Edelweiß              BY   222  235    457
    22. Wittner, Renate         SG Gerstetten            WT   228  195    423
    23. Osteroth, Sabine        SSV Baunatal             HS*  202  220    422

    Seniorenklasse
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Löwe,  Günter           SG Lorch                 WT   307  292    599
     2. Schön, Jürgen           Altenberge_BSC           WF*  295  299    594
     3. Schweiger, Hans         Sport-Club Potsdam       BL   289  303    592
     4. Grothaus, Wilhelm       BSC                      NW   300  283    583
     5. Berger, Gerd            SSV Malchow              MV   296  284    580
     6. Martin, Siegfried       BSC Laufdorf             HS   302  277    579
     7. Weber, Hans-Georg       Hamburger-Bogenschützen  HH   300  279    579
     8. Bohlmann, Heiner        BSC Wunstorf             NS   290  288    578
     9. Osterod, Wolfgang       PSG Darmstadt            HS   299  278    577
    10. Wagner, Erhard          SG Schwarzenfeld         OP*  286  290    576
    11. v.Kleinsorgen,          Altenberge_BSC           WF*  291  278    569
    12. Itzel, Georg            SC Mommenheim            RH   283  279    562
    13. Baumkirchner, Günther   SG Schwarzenfeld         OP*  264  298    562
    14. Klöpfer, Alfred         SSV Hohenacker           WT   279  281    560
    15. Pürmayr, Tilo           TV-Ochsenbach            WT   288  270    558
    16. Faschko, Franz          PSV Blankenfelde         BR   273  285    558
    17. Rosenkranz, Gert        LSV Frankfurt            HS   291  267    558
    18. Eichner, Gustav         1893 Wiebelskirchen      SA   284  268    552
    19. Boeckers, Manfred       Hockey Club Horn Bremen  NW   282  269    551
    20. Geisler, Helmut         SV79 Tiefenbach          BY   285  263    548
    21. Lennsing, Günter        SC Mommenheim            RH   263  273    536
    22. Neumann, Dietrich       SSG Bayer Leverkusen     RH   262  271    533
    23. Thomas,Horst            PSV Berlin               BL   267  264    531
    24. Feldmann, Heinrich      SV Schwaförden           NW*  251  280    531
    25. Reiter, Franz           BSC Blumberg             SB   269  261    530
    26. Geissler, Helmut        Griebeler_SV-Bogenspart  ND*  264  265    529
    27. Gäde, Günter            SchGem Norderstedt       ND   271  255    526
    28. Brünen, Klaus           Altenberge_BSC           WF*  271  253    524
    29. Kurzmann, Werner        TSV Helmstedt            NS   266  249    515
    30. Wagner, Hans-Peter      Griebeler_SV-Bogenspart  ND*  250  259    509
    31. Mumberg, Erwin          SV Jork-Borstel          NW   248  255    503
    32. Drnec, Winfried         BSG Neukirchen-Vluyn     RH   249  250    499

    Schützenklasse Compound
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Hasenfuß, Thomas        BC Bellingen             SC   347  344    691
     2. Grawinkel, Andre        Sherwood                 WF*  345  345    690
     3. Pepperl, Roland         Sherwood                 WF   340  342    682
     4. Feiler, Ulrich          BSC Bottrop              WF   340  338    678
     5. Zellmann, Markus        SV Oberrodenbach         HS*  337  339    676
     6. Klingner, Lars          1.Berl.Bogenschützen     BL*  342  333    675
     7. van Voorbergen, Wilhelm BSC Lingen               NW*  337  337    674
     8. Stomberg, Günter        BSC Lingen               NW*  341  333    674
     9. Franzen, Andreas        Feldbogenclub_HH         HH   337  337    674
    10. Mikala, Joachim         BSC Karlsruhe            BD   339  334    673
    11. Kunert, Manfred         FSG Buchloe              BY   339  334    673
    12. Pfeffer, Hans           SV Oberrodenbach         HS*  338  334    672
    13. Hesse, Robert           Sherwood                 WF*  333  339    672
    14. Dittmer, Alexander      SV Edelweiß Sailauf      BY   340  332    672
    15. Reitz, Helmut           SV Zierenberg            HS*  337  334    671
    16. Voss, Rainer            1.Berl.Bogenschützen     BL*  328  342    670
    17. Baßler, Michael         NBAV Neuenstadt          WT   336  333    669
    18. Scheiba, Jörg           BSC Hochtaunus           HS   337  332    669
    19. Hagemann, Heiko         VfL Bleckede             NW   334  333    667
    20. Kallert, Werner         SSG Röthenbach           BY*  331  336    667
    21. Thasler, Frank          Feldbogenclub_HH         HH   333  334    667
    22. Telle, Uwe              BSC Lingen               NW*  342  324    666
    23. Haese, Stefan           SV Räbke                 NS*  338  327    665
    24. Höffker, Reinhard       Mesum_TV                 WF   333  331    664
    25. Hoffmann, Jan           BC Magstadt              WT   331  332    663
    26. Plaßmann, Marcel        Bocholt_BBC              WF   338  323    661
    27. Mayer, Hans-Jürgen      DJK Rosenheim_Abt.Bogen  BY   331  330    661
    28. Muth, Klaus-Dieter      BSC Oberhausen           RH*  329  331    660
    29. Schlüter, Gerald        SV Räbke                 NS*  335  324    659
    30. Gobel, Ulrich           Goldener Pf. Herzberg    NS   332  326    658**
    31. Kessler, Jörg           Sherwood                 WF*  337  321    658**
    32. Laube, Marcus           BSC Garbsen              NS   328  330    658**
    33. Plank, Oliver           SSG Röthenbach           BY*  330  328    658
    34. Vogel, Klaus            Bocholt_BBC              WF   328  330    658
    35. Ebbing, Thomas          Stadtlohn_DJK            WF   329  328    657
    36. Moschner, Hubert        BSV Verl                 WF   333  324    657
    37. Wangen, Gerhard         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  327  330    657
    38. Burghardt, Lutz         Bogensportverein Könitz  TH   335  321    656
    39. Schubert, Thomas        SCU Germering            BY   323  333    656
    40. Krauße, Dirk            1.Berl.Bogenschützen     BL   328  327    655
    41. Müller, Sven            BSGW Kassel              HS   328  327    655
    42. Prell, Christian        SV Scheinfeld            BY   327  327    654
    43. Franke, Ralf            BC Bellingen             SC   326  327    653
    44. Maier, Harald           BSC Karlsruhe            BD   328  325    653
    45. Busse, Manfred          SV Zierenberg            HS*  330  322    652
    46. Ebert, Detlef           SV Oberrodenbach         HS*  334  318    652
    47. Schätzler, Richard      SSG Röthenbach           BY*  318  333    651
    48. Braun, René             BSV  Kandel              PF   318  331    649
    49. Dombek, Christian       BSC Lauchringen          SB   327  322    649
    51. Grottner, Franz         FSG Prien                BY   328  319    647
    52. Dittmar, Karl-Hermann   SV Bad.Essen             NW   321  325    646
    53. Groppel, Ralf           VSG Versmold             WF   319  326    645
    54. Stahl, Norman           BSC Siegen               WF   327  316    643
    55. Spies, Manuel           SSV Sandhausen           BD   309  333    642
    56. Sarikaya, Yasar         SV Zierenberg            HS*  326  314    640
    57. Franzen, Bernhard       St. Seb Bad              RH   319  310    629
    58. Gerlach, Manfred        Warendorf_SV_H.d.drei    WF   317  311    628
    59. Busies, Joachim         BSV Teningen             SB   316  310    626
    60. Sprenger, Dirk          SV Räbke                 NS*  308  317    625
    61. Psotta, Guido           BSC Bottrop              WF   319  303    622
    62. Reisert, Thorsten       BSV  Kandel              PF   308  292    600

    Damenklasse Compound
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Strohmeier, Frauke      SSV Baiertal             BD   335  329    664
     2. Knöbel, Christina       SG Freiburg              SB*  331  333    664
     3. Landesfeind, Dorith     SV Böddiger              HS   334  328    662
     4. Thiele, Bettina         Schönower SV             BR*  328  333    661
     5. Weihe, Andrea           Bogensportverein Könitz  TH   332  327    659
     6. Konstantinou, Melanie   BSC Lauchringen          SB   333  320    653
     7. Hänschen, Astrid        Hamburger-Bogenschützen  HH   330  320    650
     8. Wiese, Ulrike           SUS Boke                 WF*  323  325    648
     9. Keller, Gudrun          SG Freiburg              SB*  314  326    640
    10. Karl, Angelika          Feldbogenclub_HH         HH*  325  315    640
    11. Göppert,  Bettina       BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  320  319    639
    12. Holdorf, Andrea         Feldbogenclub_HH         HH*  320  319    639
    13. Douchenok, Natalia      SG Freiburg              SB*  320  319    639
    14. Blume-Thasler, Monika   Feldbogenclub_HH         HH*  316  321    637
    15. Peper-Felderbauer,      SC Dunum                 NW   316  320    636
    16. Paeschke, Sylvia        Schönower_SV             BR*  318  315    633
    17. Urbahn, Petra           BSC Oberhausen           RH   322  308    630
    18. Feiler, Gabriele        BSC Bottrop              WF*  322  306    628
    19. Wolke-Witton, Sylvia    SV Räbke                 NS*  317  308    625
    20. Rakel, Erika            Schönower_SV             BR*  312  312    624
    21. Fahrland, Marianne      Bocholt_BBC              WF*  318  301    619
    22. Mikala, Monika          BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  296  321    617
    23. Gropp, Annemie          BSC Bottrop              WF*  308  307    615
    24. Schenk, Diana           BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  304  308    612
    25. Schulte, Elisabeth      SUS Boke                 WF*  311  299    610
    26. Klinkenberg, Birgit     Bocholt_BBC              WF*  315  290    605
    27. Haese, Melanie          SV Räbke                 NS*  302  302    604
    28. Ellings-Elias, Ausma    SUS Boke                 WF*  311  290    601
    29. Müller-Jahns, Ingrid    SV Räbke                 NS*  282  292    574
    30. Vogel, Lisbeth          Bocholt_BBC              WF*  289  277    566
    31. Vennemann, Eva          BSC Bottrop              WF*  279  273    552

    Altersklasse Compound
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Broszukat, Peter        BSV Hemer                WF*  343  335    678
     2. Ortner, Friedrich       BS Feucht                BY   337  337    674
     3. Noack, Hardy            TuS Bramsche             NW   337  334    671
     4. Koch, Hans-Hermann      Wolfsburger_BC           NS   336  329    665
     5. Schreiner, Klauspeter   SSK Kerpen               RH   334  330    664
     6. Cornils, Jürgen         BS Rheinbach             RH   338  325    663
     7. Reschke, Ralf           SV Ahrensfelde           BR*  332  331    663
     8. Bischler, Achim         SG Freiburg              SB   334  329    663
     9. Kopp, Uwe               BSV  Kandel              PF   333  329    662
    10. Müller, Volker          Stadtlohn_DJK            WF   328  333    661
    11. Bolz, Günter            BSC Oberhausen           RH   331  327    658
    12. Hoffmann, Steffen       KKS Reihen               BD   328  330    658
    13. Päckner, Rolf           BSC Karlsruhe            BD   325  330    655
    14. Gyßer, Jürgen           SG 1744 Mannheim         BD   332  322    654
    15. Schulte, Reinhard       SUS Boke                 WF   323  330    653
    16. Braband, Bernd          SV Esterwegen            NW   328  324    652
    17. Schaefer, Falk          1.Berl.Bogenschützen     BL   326  326    652
    18. Schnur, Thomas          SV Ahrensfelde           BR*  330  321    651
    19. Tiede, Peter            BS Gerdau                NS   331  319    650
    20. Schuster, Kay           SV Dauelsen              NS   332  318    650
    21. Endrass, Ulrich         FSG Buchloe              BY   325  325    650
    22. Siegert, Peter          KKS Volzum               NS   328  321    649
    23. Schudy, Hans            BSC Lingen               NW   325  323    648
    24. Jespersen, Karl-Heinz   KKB Köln                 RH   325  323    648
    25. Weiler, Michael         BSV Hemer                WF*  330  317    647
    26. Wallner, Klaus          kgl.priv. FSG            BY   327  316    643
    27. Kumpmann, Bernd         SV Wengern               WF*  325  316    641
    28. Mahnecke, Klaus-Dieter  SV Ahrensfelde           BR*  325  316    641
    29. Richter, Andreas        SG Seckenheim            BD   321  319    640
    30. Behrends, Manfred       SV Leerhafe-Hovel        NW   323  313    636
    31. Klinkenberg, Hans       Bocholt_BBC              WF   320  313    633
    32. Kresse, Volker          BSV Hemer                WF*  314  317    631
    33. Vogel, Wolfgang         SG 1744 Mannheim         BD   310  307    617
    34. Müller, Helmut          SV Tell Lauterbach       WT   313  304    617
    35. Reske, Siegfried        BSC Oberhausen           RH*  292  322    614
    36. Mondry v. Dombrowski    Freischütz Lemgo         WF   312  301    613
    37. Nieder-Heinzel, Georg   SV Brenschelbach         SA   311  293    604
    38. Hagemann, Berndt        VfL Bleckede             NW   302  296    598
    39. Schröder, Arno          SV Petersfehn            NW   273  233    506
    40. Meissner, Harald        PSSG zu Dresden          SC   320  97     417

    Jugendklasse Compound
    Rk  Name                                                  60m  60m   Total
     1. Sauter, Sabine          FSG Buchloe              BY   339  335    674
     2. Blanke, Benjamin        VfL Grasdorf-Laatzen     NS   328  337    665
     3. Kosch, Sascha           SG Großostheim           BY   331  334    665
     4. Scriba, Julian          BSC Hochtaunus           HS   327  335    662
     5. Latki, Rene             SSV Baiertal             BD   334  323    657
     6. Vohs, Alexander         SV Schützenlust          BY   323  328    651
     7. Meier, Jens             SG Malsch                BD   325  324    649
     8. Moser, Moritz           BSV Teningen             SB   325  319    644
     9. Bremer, Jan Hendrik     SC Dunum                 NW   320  316    636
    10. Seifert, Sebastian      BSC Rüsselsheim          HS   314  317    631
    11. Kuhn, Andreas           BSA Oberurff             HS   311  315    626
    12. Wolf, Janina            BSC Fulda                HS   311  315    626
    13. Cramer, Holm            Kakenstorfer_SV          HH   314  309    623
    14. Schoeder, Nora          BSC Wannsee              BL   311  310    621
    15. Reutter, Ralf           BS B-Baden-Bogen         SB   316  303    619
    16. Radtke, Maik            TSV Steina               NS   311  308    619
    17. Drechsler, Eric         SV Bondorf               WT   311  308    619
    18. Sundermann, Sebastian   Mesum_TV                 WF   306  297    603
    19. Meyer, Anja             TSV Schwabmünchen        BY   292  310    602
    20. Jahn, Marvin            Bocholt_BBC              WF   299  303    602
    21. Dümig, Christopher      SV Edelweiß Sailauf      BY   284  294    578
    22. Schreiber, Lea          SC Mommenheim            RH   277  248    525

    Juniorenklasse Compound
    Rk  Name                                                  70m  70m   Total
     1. Titscher, Paul          SV zu Glindow            BR*  348  343    691
     2. Bausch, Thomas          BSC Hochtaunus           HS   334  342    676
     3. Landesfeind, Carolin    SV Böddiger              HS   331  327    658
     4. Mlinzk, Marcel          BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf    SC*  319  332    651
     5. Berns, Andreas          BSC Oberhausen           RH*  326  325    651
     6. Krampe, Stefan          Warendorf_BSV            WF   325  324    649
     7. Tönnies,Sascha          TuS Barop                WF   321  328    649
     8. Makohl, Rene            BSC Rüsselsheim          HS   324  324    648
     9. Laube, Andreas          BSC Garbsen              NS*  324  323    647
    10. Baumgarten, Anja        SV zu Glindow            BR*  331  316    647
    11. Abstreiter, Robert      SV Hubertus Altdorf      BY   310  336    646
    12. Weilbach, Patrick       BSGW Kassel              HS   319  323    642
    13. Koch, René              BSC Garbsen              NS*  316  326    642
    14. Stöckigt, Jan           Pfeilflug.1998           NS   322  320    642
    15. Winkler, Florian        SV zu Glindow            BR*  320  320    640
    16. Paul, Sebastian         Sherwood                 WF   308  331    639
    17. Schumacher, Mario       SSC Artland              NW   310  319    629
    18. Hildenbrand, Tanja      SG Seckenheim            BD   311  316    627
    19. Kampmeier, Tim          Freischütz Lemgo         WF   305  322    627
    20. Tuchscheerer, Uta       BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf    SC*  311  313    624
    21. Vogel, Steven           SG 1744 Mannheim         BD   312  311    623
    22. Herbolzheimer, Tobias   SV Unternesselbach       BY   315  306    621
    23. Urbahn, Bastian         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  313  307    620
    24. Forche, Nikolai         TSV Schopfloch           BY   310  308    618
    25. Schierholz, Timo        1.Berl.Bogenschützen     BL   304  298    602
    26. Rottluff, Ulrike        BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf    SC*  290  301    591
    27. Schenke, Benjamin       BSC Garbsen              NS*  290  295    585
    28. Horstig, Tobias         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  284  289    573


**=weiter ducrh Stechen
05.09.2004 

zurück